Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0177 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 114. Roadwheel arm and hub assembly - 10891653.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 115. Roadwheel hub assembly - 11631593.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 1301
ROADWHEEL ARM AND HUB ASSEMBLY-10891653
114
1
KFOHD
19207
10891947
PARTS KITS, TORSION PART OF KIT P/N 5702988....................................... EA
1
114
2
PAOZZ
10891627
DEFLECTOR, DIRT AND ............................................................................ EA
1
114
3
XAOHO
19207
10891599
ARM......................................................................................................... EA
1
114
4
PAOZZ
2530-00-737-9071 19207
7379071
SPACED IDLER SUB IN ARM AN HUB. INNER ............................................. EA
1
114
5
PAOZZ
7364672
SEAL ASY HUB HUB................................................................................. EA
1
114
6
PAOZZ
5330-00-291-2442 19207
8387481
PACKING, PREFORMED 5.0 ID, 5.420 OD .................................................... EA
1
114
7
XAOZZ
CARRIER SEAL......................................................................................... EA
1
114
8
PAOZZ
5330-00-736-4673 19207
7364673
GASKET SEAL ASSEMBLY TO HUB............................................................ EA
1
114
9
PAOZZ
3110-00-100-0684 21450
705795
CONE AND ROLLER S, TA HUB INNER BEARING......................................... EA
1
114
10
PAOZZ
11631593
HUB, SUSPENSION, RO ............................................................................ EA
1
114
11
PAOZZ
3110-00-100-3617 21450
705519
CONE AND ROLLERS, TA HUB OUTER BEARING........................................ EA
1
114
12
PAOZZ
7521166
NUT, PLAIN, ROUND HUB BEARING TO ARM ............................................. EA
1
PART OF KIT P/N 5702988......................................................................
114
13
PAOZZ
5146162
WASHER, FLAT HUB AND BEARING TO ARM ............................................. EA
1
114
14
PAOZZ
2530-00-353-2436 19207
5146157
LOCK BEARING NUT BEARING NUT, HUB AND BEARING TO ARM............... EA
1
114
15
PAOZZ
5146158
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 1-3/4-12UN-38 ........................................................ EA
1
114
16
PAOZZ
5330-00-736-4255 19207
7364255
GASKET HUB CAP .................................................................................... EA
1
114
17
PAOZZ
2530-00-722-3629 19207
10891620
COVER, ACCESS HUB ACCESS ................................................................ EA
1
114
18
PAOZZ
11619600-3
PLUG, PIPE 1/4-18NPTF ............................................................................. EA
1
114
19
PAOZZ
MS90725-67
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC X 2.250............................................ EA
4
114
20
PAOZZ
5310-00-637-9541 96906
MS35338-46
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 NOM SIZE .................................................................. EA
14
114
21
PAOZZ
MS90725-64
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16UNC X 1.500............................................ EA
8
114
PAOZZ
5702988
PARTS KITS, TORSION ARM AND GUARD .................................................. EA
1
114
1
PARTS KITS, TORSION
EA
1
114
12
NUT, PLAIN, ROUND
EA
1
167

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.