Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0151 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 99. Auxiliary drive installation.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 100. Auxiliary drive assembly - 11675634 (clutch).
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 0801 AUXILIARY DRIVE INSTALLATION
99
1
PBOFF
2520-00-736-3593 19207
10934580
TUBE ASSEMBLY OIL FILL......................................................................... EA
1
99
2
PAOZZ
MS21044N4
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE HEX, 1/4-28UNJF................................................. EA
2
99
3
PAOZZ
10908507
BRACKET, ANGLE MOUNTING, OIL FILL TUBE ASSEMBLY .......................... EA
1
99
4
MOOZZ
96906
MS20995F41AR
WIRE, NONELECTRICAL MFD FROM 9505-00248-9849 ................................. FT
V
99
5
XDOZZ
MS51095-360
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 5/16-18UNC X 1.00............................................ EA
2
99
6
PAOFD
11617771-2
DRIVE ASSEMBLY, AUXI AUXILIARY .......................................................... EA
1
99
7
PAOZZ
MS90726-63
SCREW, CAP, HEXA GON H 3/8-24UNF X 1.375 ............................................ EA
1
99
8
PAOZZ
5310-00-080-6004 96906
MS27183-14
WASHER. FLAT .406 ID, .812 OD, .065 THK................................................. EA
1
99
9
PAOZZ
MS21044N6
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE HEX 3/8-24 UNJF................................................. EA
7
99
10
PAOZZ
2930-00-823-5591 19207
10908510
BOOT FAN DRIVE SHAFT TO BULKHEAD .................................................... EA
1
99
11
PAOZZ
MS21920-22
CLAMP, HOSE FLAT BAND 2.5 TO 2.75 DIA................................................. EA
1
99
12
PAOZZ
MS35691-33
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 1/2-13JNC ............................................................. EA
4
99
13
PAOZZ
2520-00-133-9582 19207
10902179
BRACKET MOUNTING AUXILIARY DRIVE ASSY .......................................... EA
2
99
14
PAOZZ
11617367
PLATE, MOUNTING POWER UNIT MOUNT .................................................. EA
2
99
15
PAOZZ
MS90726-65
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-24UNF X 1.750 ............................................ EA
6
99
16
PAOZZ
2310-00-823-8803 96906
MS27183-21
WASHER, FLAT .656 ID, 1.312 OD, .095 THK................................................ EA
2
99
17
PAOZZ
MS51975-49
SCREW, SHOULDER SCH, HES 1/2-13UNC X 3.50 ....................................... EA
2
99
18
PAOZZ
MS21333-38
CLAMP, LOOP .500 DIA.............................................................................. EA
1
99
19
PAOFF
10902501-1
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL OIL DRAIN ......................................................... EA
1
99
20
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965 96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK 1/4 NOM SIZE .................................................................. EA
1
99
22
PAOZZ
MS90726-6
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-2BUNF X .750 ............................................. EA
2
99
23
PAOZZ
2510-00-775-5847 19207
7755847
COVER ASY CABLE CLI OIL FILL TUBE....................................................... EA
1
141

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +