Quantcast Figure 57. Audible warning horn and related parts. 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Figure 57. Audible warning horn and related parts.
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 56. Low engine coolant warning light assembly - 11675565.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 58. Batteries, electrical leads and related parts.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
Figure 57. Audible warning horn and related parts.
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 0611
AUDIBLE WARNING HORN AND RELATED PARTS
57
1
PAOZZ
MS90725-3
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-20UNC X .500 ............................................. EA
4
57
7
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965 96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK 1/4 NON SIZE................................................................... EA
4
57
3
PAOZZ
10919884
BRACKET, ANGLE WARNING HORN AND CIRCUIT BREAKER ...................... EA
1
57
4
PAOZZ
P378663
CLIP, SPRING TENSION SPRING TENSION WIPING .................................... EA
1
57
5
PAOZZ
MS35338-42
WASHER, LOCK NO. 8 NOM SIZE............................................................... EA
2
57
6
PAOZZ
MS35266-46
SCREW, MACHINE NO. 8-36 X .62 CIRCUIT BREAKER ................................. EA
2
57
7
PAOZZ
M13516-1-1
CIRCUIT BREAKER ................................................................................... EA
1
57
8
PAOZZ
423435
SCREW, ASSEMBLED WAS ASSEMBLED WASHER, 1/4-20-UNC X .375......... EA
1
57
9
PAOZZ
431953
BOLT, ASSEMBLED WASH ASSEMBLED WASHER, 1/4-20UNC X .50............. EA
2
57
10
PAOZZ
1005-00-768-7083 19207
7700026
RELAY AUDIBLE WARNING SYSTEM .......................................................... EA
1
57
11
PAOZZ
S551074-1
HORN, ELECTRICAL ELECTRICAL AUDIBLE WARNING SYSTEM .................. EA
1
57
12
PAOZZ
5310-00-637-9541 96906
MS35338-46
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 NOM SIZE .................................................................. EA
2
57
13
PAOZZ
MS90726-6
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4/28UNF X .750.............................................. EA
2
89

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +