Quantcast Figure 48. Miscellaneous electrical components. 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Figure 48. Miscellaneous electrical components.
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 47. Air box beater controls bracket assembly.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 49. Electrical accessories panel assembly - 11675629.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
Figure 48. Miscellaneous electrical components.
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 0608
MISCELLANEOUS ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS
48
1
PAOZZ
MS90726-47
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 5/16-24UNF x 3.75 ............................................ EA
2
48
2
PAOZZ
MS45904-73
WASHER,LOCK 5/16 ID RELAY ................................................................. EA
2
48
3
PAOZZ
10894808
RELAY &ND HOUSING A MASTER,OIL PUMP MOTOR DISCONNECT (1)
EA
2
BATTERY DISCONNECT (1) .......................................................................
48
4
PAOZZ
MS16997-33
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE NO.8-32UNC x .625. ........................................... EA
4
48
5
PAOZZ
MS35338-42
WASHER,LOCK NO.8 NOM SIZE................................................................ EA
6
48
6
PAOZZ
M13516/1-1
CIRCUIT BREAKER AIR BOX HEATER (2) GENERATOR COOLING FAN (1) ... EA
3
48
7
PAOZZ
5336-01-038-3059 21450
431953
B0LT,ASSEMBLED WASH ASSEMBLED WASHER,1/4-20UNC x .500 ............. EA
7
48
8
PAOFF
2540-01-009-7744 19207
11675629
PANEL ASSEMBLY,ELEC ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES............................... EA
1
48
9
PAOZZ
MS90726-48
BOLT,MACHINE 5/16-24UNF x 4.30 ............................................................ EA
2
48
10
PAOZZ
MS35333-41
WASHER,LOCK 5/16 NOM SIZE................................................................. EA
4
48
11
PAOZZ
MS21044N5
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE 5/16-24UNF ......................................................... EA
1
48
12
PAOZZ
MS90726-57
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-24UNF x .625T ............................................. EA
4
48
13
PAOZZ
5310-00-637-9541 96506
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK 3/8 NOM SIZE .................................................................. EA
4
46
14
PAOZZ
10902570
BRACKET,ELECTRICAL SWITCH............................................................... EA
1
46
15
PAOZZ
7354063
SWITCH,BEAM SELECT ............................................................................ EA
1
74

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.