Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0077 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 42. Driver's instrument panel assembly (switch) - 10904806.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 43. Driver's instrument panel assembly (gage and indicator) - 10892415.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 0607 DRIVER'S
INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY (SWITCH)10904806
42
1
PAOOO 2590-00-745-7892 19207
10901121
LEAD,ELECTRICAL.................................................................................... EA
1
42
2
PAOZZ
6250-00-563-4462 19207
8376359
LEAD,ELECTRICAL SOCKET ..................................................................... EA
1
42
3
PAOZZ
MS39020-3
BAND,MARKER ......................................................................................... EA
1
42
4
PAOZZ
MS39020-1
BAND,MARKER ......................................................................................... EA
1
42
5
PAOZZ
5935-00-833-8561 19207
8338561
SHELL,ELECTRICAL CO SINGLE 14 GA ..................................................... EA
3
42
6
PAOZZ
5970-00-833-8562 19207
8338562
INSULATOR,BUSHING............................................................................... EA
3
42
7
PAOZZ
5940-00-399-6676 19207
8338564
TERMINAL ASSEMBLY FEMALE ................................................................. EA
3
42
8
PAOZZ
MS35206-245
SCREW,MACHINE NO. 8-32 x .500 ............................................................ EA
10
42
9
PAOZZ
MS35338-42
WASHER,LOCK NO. 8 NOM SIZE............................................................. EA
12
42
10
PAOZZ
MS39061-7
SWITCH,TOGGLE VOLT,TYPF 2 ................................................................ EA
1
42
11
PAOZZ
MS39061-1
SWITCH,TOGGLE 24 VOLT TYPE 1............................................................ EA
4
42
12
PAOZZ
8687112
SWITCH,PUSH PUSH,START..................................................................... EA
1
42
13
PAOZZ
MS39020-1
BAND,MARKER ......................................................................................... EA
2
42
14
PAOZZ
5935-00-833-8561 19207
8338561
SHELL,ELECTRICAL CO SINGLE 14 GA ..................................................... EA
2
42
15
PAOZZ
5970-00-833-8562 19207
8338562
INSULATOR,BUSHING INSULATOR ........................................................... EA
2
42
16
PAOZZ
5940-00-399-6676 19207
8338564
TERMINAL ASSEMBLY FEMALE ................................................................. EA
2
42
17
PAOZZ
2590-00-307-8856 96906
MS51113-1
SWITCH BANK MULTIPL ASSEMBLY VEHICUILAR LIGHTHTS ..................... EA
1
42
18
PAOZZ
11592741
SPACER,RING VEHICULAR LIGHT SWITCH ............................................... EA
1
42
19
PAOOO 6220-01-300-6429 19207
12355239
LIGHT, INDICATOR IND ICATOR SUSPENSION LOCKED .............................. EA
1
42
21
PAOZZ
MS35338-41
WASHER,LOCK NO.6 NOMINAL SIZE......................................................... EA
5
42
22
PAOZZ
MS35206-230
SCREW,MACHINE NO. 6-32 x .500 ............................................................ EA
2
42
23
PAOZZ
5310-00-045-3296 96906
MS35338-43
WASHER,LOCK NO. 10 NOM SIZE............................................................ EA
4
42
24
PAOZZ
MS35207-269
SCREW,MACHINE NO. 10-32 x 1.50 .......................................................... EA
4
42
25
PAOZZ
MS35206-243
SCREW,MACHINE NO. 8-32 x .375 ............................................................. EA
2
42
26
PAOZZ
10898220
KNOB START SWITCH .............................................................................. EA
1
42
27
PAOZZ
MS51963-37
SETSCREW HEX HD,.164 NOM SIZE x .375 .............................................. EA
2
42
28
PAOZZ
5305-00-984-4688 96906
MS35206-228
SCREW,MACHINE NO. 6-32 x .375 ............................................................ EA
3
42
29
PAOZZ
MS35649-262
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON NO. 6-32UNC.......................................................... EA
1
42
30
PAOFF
6210-00-699-9457 19207
8376499
LIGHT,INDICATOR INDICATOR .................................................................. EA
1
42
31
PAOOO 6210-00-699-9458 19207
8376500
LIGHT,INDICATOR RECEPTACLE SINGLE 14 GA ...................................... EA
1
CHANGE 1 67

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.