Quantcast Figure 37. Voltage Regulator and related parts. 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Figure 37. Voltage Regulator and related parts.
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0069
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 38. Engine starter.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
Figure 37. Voltage Regulator and related parts.
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 0602
VOLTAGE REGULATOR AND RELATED PARTS
37
1
PBOZZ
2920-00-808-6055 19207
10902480
BRACKET,REGULATOR E REGULATOR MOUNTING................................... EA
2
37
2
PAOZZ
5312530
WASHER,FLAT FLAT 1.375 0D,.265 ID,.060 THK.......................................... EA
4
37
3
PAOZZ
190895
BOLT,ASSEMBLED WASH ASSEMBLED WASHER 1/4-28UNF x 1.0 .............. EA
4
37
4
PAOZZ
MS90726-3
SCREW,CAP,HEXAG0N H 1/4-28UNF x 1/2................................................. EA
1
37
5
PAOZZ
MS45904-68
WASHER,LOCK 1/4 ID .............................................................................. EA
2
37
6
PAOZZ
19207
7755617
LEAD,ELECTRICAL GROUNDING.............................................................. EA
1
37
7
PAOZZ
MS45904-60
WASHER,LOCK 3/16 ID ............................................................................. EA
2
37
8
PAOOD
12257823
REGULATOR,ENGINE GE VOLTAGE .......................................................... EA
1
37
9
PAOZZ
11676243
SCREW,EXTERNALLY RE CAPTIVE,1/4-20UNC x 1.06................................. EA
4
37
10
XAODD
19207
11659111-1
REGULATOR,VOLTAGE ............................................................................. EA
1
37
11
PAOZZ
425567
SCREW,ASSEMBLED WAS ASSEMBLED WASHER NO. 10-32NF x 3/8.......... EA
1
60

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +