Quantcast Figure 33. Aeration detector. 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Figure 33. Aeration detector.
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 32. Thermostat housing.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 34. Engine coolant pump.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
Figure 33. Aeration detector.
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 0503 AERATION DETECTOR
33
1
PADZZ
4730-33-908-3195 96906
14535847-10
CLAMP,HOSE 438 TO .781 ID ................................................................... EA
2
33
2
MOOZZ
19207
11642894-1
HOSE FD FROM 4720-00-278-1096 ........................................................... IN
6
33
3
PAOZZ
11675562
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL TO HOSE ELBOW ............................................... EA
1
33
4
PAOZZ
5310-00-809-1492 96906
MS21331-100
CLAMP,LOOP
.375 DIA ............................................................................ EA
2
33
5
PAOZZ
11675569
8RACKET,ANGLE ...................................................................................... EA
1
33
6
PAOZZ
MS90725-80
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 7/16-14UNC x .500 ............................................ EA
1
33
7
PAOZZ
5310-00-695-3228 96906
MS35333-43
WASHER,LOCK 7/16 NOM SIZE................................................................. EA
1
33
8
PAOZZ
MS51968-2
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON 1/4-28UNF .............................................................. EA
2
33
9
PAOZZ
MS35333-40
WASHER,LOCK 1/4 NOM SIZE................................................................. EA
6
33
10
PAOZZ
YS51815-6
ELBOW,PIPE TO TUBE 1/4 NPTF PIPE TO 3/8 TUBE(ASSY REPLACES
EA
2
DETAIL PART FOR PEPAIR) ......................................................................
33
11
PAOZZ
11675560
PLATE,MOUNTING DET DETECTOR MOUNTING AND ENGINE LIFTING...... EA
1
33
12
PAOZZ
MS51819-11
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT, PI 1/2 NPTF PIPE TO 3/8 TUBE (ASSEMBLY
EA
1
REPLACES DETAIL PART FOR REPAIR ......................................................
33
13
PAOZZ
11675561
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL TO WATER PUMP .............................................. EA
1
33
14
PAOZZ
11675564
BRACKET,ANGLE SUPPORT..................................................................... EA
1
33
15
PAOZZ
MS90725-6
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/4-20UNC x .750.............................................. EA
3
33
16
PAOZZ
11675559
DETECTOR,AERATION .............................................................................. EA
1
33
17
PA0ZZ
MS90726-5
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/4-28UNF x .625 ............................................. EA
2
53

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.