Quantcast 1208-EMERGENCY-RELAY VALVE - TM-9-2330-220-24P0042

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: 1208-EMERGENCY-RELAY VALVE
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
1208-EMERGENCY-RELAY VALVE - TM-9-2330-220-24P0041
Up
TM-9-2330-220-24P Semitrailer Low Bed: Wrecker 12-Ton 4-Wheel M269 (2330-395-1876) M269A1 (2330-542-2980) M270 (2330-395-1877) Manual
Next
1208-EMERGENCY-RELAY VALVE - TM-9-2330-220-24P0043
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
(9)
(10)
15-DAY ORGANIZATION
30-DAY DS
30-DAY GS
1-YR. ALW
ILLUSTRATION
SMR
FEDERAL
UNIT
QTY
MAINTENANCE
MAINTENANCE
MAINTENANCE
PER 100
CODE
STOCK
DESCRIPTION
OF
INC
ALLOWANCE
ALLOWANCE
ALLOWANCE
EQUIP
NUMBER
MEAS
IN
CNTGCY
(A)
(B)
UNIT
(A)
(B)
(C)
(D)
(A)
(B)
(C)
(A)
(B)
(C)
PLANNING
FIG
ITEM
REFERENCE NUMBER & MFR CODE
USABLE ON CODE
1-5
6-20
21-50
51-100 1-20
21-50
51-100 1-20
21-50
51-100
NO
NO
PAOZZ
5310-053-7808
NUT, CAP, SELF-LOCKING, HEX:
EA
20
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
22
1 1/8-16NF-2,LB
537808 (24617)
PAOZZ
5310-880-2005
NUT, CAP, HEX: 1 1/8 -16NF-2, RH
EA
20
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
22
MS51983-4 (96906)
PAOZZ
2530-693-1029
NUT, CAP: 3/8-16NF-2. LB INNER THD, 11/8-16NS-3.
EA
20
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
23
LH OUTER THD
537810 (81793)
PAOZZ
2530-359-1162
NUT, CAP: 3/8-16NF-2, RH INNER THD. 1-1/8-16NS-3
EA
20
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
23
RH OUTER THD
537809 (24617)
PAOZZ
5306-797-9320
BOLT, RIBBED: 3/8-16NF X 3. LH
EA
20
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
24
MS51946-5 (96906)
PAOZZ
5306-740-9555
BOLT, RIBBED: 3/8-16NF X 3. RH
EA
20
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
24
MS51946-6 (96906)
PAOZZ
2530-740-9395
HUB ASSY: W BRG CUPS
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
A333U801 (78500)
1311-HUBS AND DRUMS
D,E
PAOZZ
5310-053-7808
NUT, PLAIN, HEX: 11/8-16NF-2. LH THD
EA
20
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
26
1
537808 (24617)
PAOZZ
5310-880-2005
NUT, PLAIN, HEX: 11/8-16NF-2, RH THD
EA
20
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
26
1
MS51983-4 (96906)
PAOZZ
2530-359-1162
NUT, CAP, HEX: 3/8-16NF-2, LH INNER THD. 11/8-
EA
20
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
26
2
16NS-3 OUTER THD
537810 (81793)
PAOZZ
2530-693-1029
NUT, CAP, HEX: 3/8-16NF-2 INNER THD. 11/8-16NS-
EA
20
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
26
2
3 OUTER THD
537809 (24617)
PAOZZ
5305-225-8494
SCREW, CAP, HEX HD: 5  16-18UNC-2A X 1/2
EA
24
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
26
3
MS90725-29 (96906)
PAOZZ
5310-407-9566
WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT: 5  15 ID
EA
24
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
26
4
MS35338-45 (96906)
PAOZZ
2530-287-8220
CAP, GREASE: WHEEL HUB
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
26
5
8710725 (19207)
PAOZZ
5330-290-8521
GASKET, GREASE CAP: CORK
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
26
6
8710726 (19207)
PAOZZ
5310-353-2427
NUT, PLAIN, OCTAGON: OUTER WHEEL BRG JAM
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
26
7
7979263 (19207)
PAOZZ
5310-700-7089
WASHER, KEY: HUB BRG ADJ LOCK
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
26
8
5139123 (19207)
38

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business