Quantcast GROUP 11-AXLE

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 11-AXLE
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Repair Parts List - TM-9-2330-220-24P0023
Up
TM-9-2330-220-24P Semitrailer Low Bed: Wrecker 12-Ton 4-Wheel M269 (2330-395-1876) M269A1 (2330-542-2980) M270 (2330-395-1877) Manual
Next
GROUP 12-BRAKE - TM-9-2330-220-24P0025
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
(9)
(10)
15-DAY ORGANIZATION
30-DAY DS
30-DAY GS
1-YR. ALW
ILLUSTRATION
SMR
FEDERAL
UNIT
QTY
MAINTENANCE
MAINTENANCE
MAINTENANCE
PER 100
CODE
STOCK
DESCRIPTION
OF
INC
ALLOWANCE
ALLOWANCE
ALLOWANCE
EQUIP
NUMBER
MEAS
IN
CNTGCY
(A)
(B)
UNIT
(A)
(B)
(C)
(D)
(A)
(B)
(C)
(A)
(B)
(C)
PLANNING
FIG
ITEM
REFERENCE NUMBER & MFR CODE
USABLE ON CODE
1-5
6-20
21-50
51-100 1-20
21-50
51-100 1-20
21-50
51-100
NO
NO
PAOZZ
5935-772-3309
CONNECTOR NUT:PLAIN,KNURLED,
E
EA
1
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
NI
ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR BUSHING (GROMMET), 1.193 DIA
CABLE HOLE, 1-5/8-18 NEF-2 THD
7723309 (00000)
XBOZZ
SHIELD
E
EA
1
NI
8701112 (19207)
PAOZZ
5310-761-6882
NUT,PLAIN,HEX: 1/4-20UNC-2B.
E
EA
2
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
NI
SHIELD MTG
MS51967-2 (96906)
PAOZZ
5310-582-5965
WASHER,LOCK,SPLIT: 1/4 ID.
E
EA
2
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
NI
SHIELD MTG
MS35338-44 (96906)
GROUP 11-AXLE
1100-AXLE ASSEMBLY
PAFZZ
2530-797-9344
AXLE: FRONT AND REAR, W/ INTEGRAL
A
EA
2
*
*
*
*
*
*
13
FLANGES AND SPRING SEAT ADAPTERS
7979344 (19207)
1100-AXLE TRUNNION
PAFZZ
2510-740-9607
TUBE ASSY,CROSS:TRUNNION,
A
EA
1
*
*
*
*
*
*
14
1
W/BRACKETS
7409607 (19207)
COMPOSED OF:
PAFZZ
2530-168-2238
TUBE,CROSS: TRUNNION,
A
EA
1
*
*
*
*
*
*
14
W/O BRACKETS
7979313 (19207)
PAFZZ
2510-168-2305
BRACKET
A
EA
2
*
*
*
*
*
*
14
7979286 (19207)
NON-ILLUSTRATED
PAFZZ
5305-051-4097
SCREW,CAP,HEX HD:
A
EA
8
*
*
*
*
*
*
14
NI
1 1/8-12UNF-2A X 3 1/4 (MTG. TUBE AND BRACKETS TO
FRAME)
MS90726-255 (96906)
PAFZZ
5310-762-6213
NUT,PLAIN,HEX: 1 1/8-12UNF-2B
A
EA
8
*
*
*
*
*
*
14
NI
(MTG)
MS51968-32 (96906)
PAFZZ
5310-850-1611
WASHER,LOCK: 1 1/8 ID (MTG)
A
EA
8
*
*
*
*
*
*
14
NI
MS35338-54 (96906)
20

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business