Quantcast GROUP 5241 EVAPORATOR - TM-9-2320-387-24P1037

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 5241 EVAPORATOR
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 287B. Front A/C Evaporator Assembly
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 287C. Front A/C Blower Motor
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0288 02
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 5241 EVAPORATOR
ASSEMBLY
*
1 PAFZZ
34623 6015469
SEAL PLATE..........................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAFZZ 5305000680509 80204 B1821BH025C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.25..
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAFZZ 5310015825965 80205 MS35338-44
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAFZZ
34623 6015669
STUD PLATE..........................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
5 PAFZZ
34623 6015660
WASHER,FREESPIN  1/4-20.............
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
6 PAFZZ
34623 6015662
SPACER,NYLON  1/2...................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
7 PAFZZ
34623 6015663
SCREW,DOG POINT  1-3/16.............
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
8 PAFZZ
34623 6015585
HOSE ASSEMBLY  #10 FRONT SEAL PLATE
1
TO EVAPORATOR.......................
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAFZZ
34623 6015586
HOSE ASSEMBLY  #6 FRONT EVAPORATOR
1
TO SEAL PLATE.......................
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PAFZZ
34623 6015461
EVAPORATOR,A/C FRON.................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
END OF FIGURE
0288 02-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.