Quantcast GROUP 5203 AIR CONDITIONING COMPONENTS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0959

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 5203 AIR CONDITIONING COMPONENTS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 5203 AIR CONDITIONING COMPONENTS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0958
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 274. Dryer Assembly, Trinary Switch, and Related Parts.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 5203 AIR CONDITIONING
COMPONENTS
FIG. 273A A/C COMPRESSOR IDLER PULLEY,
TENSIONER AND RELATED PARTS (SERIAL
NUMBER 196901 AND ABOVE)
*
1 PAFZZ 5970015263417 6W728 1000081
INSULATION,SLEEVING.................
1
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 4310014208306 34623 RCSK17567
COMPRESSOR,AIR COND.................
1
UOC:XBB
3 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
8
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 5305007813929 80204 B1821BH038C425N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 4.25..
3
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ 5340014886181 34623 12469498
BRACKET.............................
1
UOC:XBB
6 PAOZZ 5310012067306 7X677 11500207
WASHER,LOCK.........................
2
UOC:XBB
7 PAOZZ 5310013958747 80204 B18241B100F
NUT,PLAIN HEXAGON  M10-1.5..........
2
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ 5365014885640 34623 12469473
SPACER,STEPPED......................
1
UOC:XBB
9 PAOZZ 3020014910776 001Y9 600635
PULLEY,GROOVE.......................
1
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5340014912205 001Y9 600638
BOOT,DUST AND MOIST.................
1
UOC:XBB
11 PAOZZ 5310000120388 24617 120388
WASHER,FLAT.........................
1
UOC:XBB
12 PAOZZ 5310006379541 80205 MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
2
UOC;XBB
13 PAOZZ 5305005432866 80204 B1821BH038C250N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.50..
1
UOC:XBB
14 PAOZZ 2920014912011 001Y9 600637
ARM,ADJUSTING.......................
1
UOC:XBB
15 PAOZZ 5305007813927 80204 B1821BH038C350N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.50..
1
UOC:XBB
16 PAOZZ 5310007320558 72582 123221
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON...................
3
UOC:XBB
17 PAOZZ 5306012705448 19207 12340845-3
BOLT,MACHINE  M10-1.5 X 45 MM.......
2
UOC:XBB
18 PAFZZ 5306014206034 6W728 22-00005
BOLT,MACHINE........................
1
UOC:XBB
19 PAFZZ 4130014590475 6W728 35-02005
MANIFOLD,CHARGING...................
1
UOC:XBB
20 PAFZZ 5310014195091 6W728 33-00822
WASHER,SEAL.........................
1
UOC:XBB
21 PAFZZ 5310014204522 6W728 33-00811
WASHER,FLAT.........................
1
UOC:XBB
22 PAFZZ 5930014727762 6W728 11-00576
SWITCH,PRESSURE.....................
1
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.