Quantcast GROUP 3307 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0909

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3307 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 262. Kit, S250 Shelter Tailgate Mounting Components
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 3307 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0910
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0263 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3307 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
FIG. 262 KIT,S250 SHELTER TAILGATE
MOUNTING COMPONENTS
*
1 PAOZZ 5305002264828 80204 B1821BH031C113N
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1-1/8 PART
4
OF KIT P/N 57K3542..................
UOC:XAA
2 PAOZZ 5310011191024 24617 2436162
WASHER,FLAT  5/16 PART OF KIT P/N
8
57K3542.............................
UOC:XAA
3 PAOZZ 4010012177086 34623 12339229-1
CHAIN ASSEMBLY,SING  L.H. PART OF
1
KIT P/N 57K3542.....................
UOC:XAA
3 PAOZZ 4010012157466 34623 12339229-2
CHAIN ASSEMBLY,SING  R.H. PART OF
1
KIT P/N 57K3542.....................
UOC:XAA
4 PAOZZ 5365012712491 19207 12340045
SPACER,PLATE PART OF KIT P/N 57K3542
2
UOC:XAA
5 PAOZZ 5310011193668 24617 9422295
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,CO PART OF KIT P/N
4
57K3542.............................
UOC:XAA
6 PAOZZ 5305009846212 96906 MS35206-265
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 0.75 PART OF
4
KIT P/N 57K3542.....................
UOC:XAA
7 PAOZZ 5310013611163 24617 9417373
WASHER,FLAT  #10 PART OF KIT P/N
4
57K3542.............................
UOC:XAA
8 PAOZZ 5342012147809 19207 12338976
MOUNT,RESILIENT PART OF KIT P/N
2
57K3542.............................
UOC:XAA
9 PAOZZ 2540013141121 34623 5590669
LATCH,DOOR,VEHICULA  L.H. PART OF
1
KIT P/N 57K3542.....................
UOC:XAA
9 PAOZZ 2540012096875 19207 12338978-2
LATCH,DOOR,VEHICULA  R.H. PART OF
1
KIT P/N 57K3542.....................
UOC:XAA
10 PAOZZ 5310012110691 7X677 9422771
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED  #10-24 PART OF
4
KIT P/N 57K3542.....................
UOC:XAA
KIT PDOZZ 5340014558700 19207 57K3542
MOUNTING KIT........................
1
UOC:XAA
BOLT,MACHINE
(  9) 261-4
BOLT,MACHINE
(  9) 261-5
BOLT,MACHINE
(  4) 261-17
BOLT,MACHINE
(  4) 262-1
BOLT,SELF-LOCKING  (  8) 261-12
BRACKET,MOUNTING
(  4) 261-20
BRACKET,MOUNTING
(  2) 261-10
CHAIN ASSEMBLY,SING(  1) 262-3
CHAIN ASSEMBLY,SING(  1) 262-3
LATCH,DOOR,VEHICULA(  1) 262-9
LATCH,DOOR,VEHICULA(  1) 262-9
0263 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.