Quantcast GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS, CRANE OR WINCH ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0901

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS, CRANE OR WINCH ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 260. Winch Assembly, Front and Rear
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS, CRANE OR WINCH ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0902
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0261 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS,
CRANE, OR WINCH ASSEMBLY
FIG. 260 WINCH ASSEMBLY,FRONT AND
REAR
1
PAFZZ
5305013091521
27647
15603
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  1/4-20 X 3.00..
10
2
PAFZZ
3040014441756
27647
34384
HOUSING,MECHANICAL..................
1
3
PAFZZ
3040014200465
27646
25364
LEVER,REMOTE CONTRO.................
1
4
PAFZZ
5310012134174
27647
6779
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
1
5
PAFZZ
5310014742938
27646
11524
WASHER,FLAT.........................
2
*6
PAFZZ
3040014206930
27646
61124
SHAFT,SHOULDERED....................
1
7
PAFZZ
3110014444020
27647
1834
BALL,BEARING  1/4 DIA...............
1
8
PAFZZ
5360014200480
27646
1833
SPRING,HELICAL,COMP.................
1
9
PAFZZ
5365013069955
27647
15686
SPACER,SLEEVE.......................
1
10
PAFZZ
3040013076157
27647
21009
THRUST PLATE,CLUTCH.................
1
11
PAFZZ
3020014441359
27647
24832
GEAR,SPUR...........................
1
12
PAFZZ
3010014444018
27647
15643
CARRIER,GEAR ASSEMB.................
1
13
PAFZZ
3020014464387
27647
14916
GEAR,INTERNAL.......................
1
14
PAFZZ
3110014444100
27647
22350
BALL,BEARING  SET CONTAINS 85 BALLS.
1
15
PAFZZ
3010014444019
27647
24563
CARRIER,GEAR ASSEMB.................
1
16
PAFZZ
3040014463684
27647
32209
SHAFT,STRAIGHT......................
1
17
PAFZZ
2590014465962
27647
32231
REEL,CABLE..........................
1
18
PAFZZ
5305014485074
27647
36974
SETSCREW  M10.......................
1
19
PAFZZ
3120014478663
27647
30277
BEARING,WASHER,THRU.................
2
20
PAFZZ
2590014465957
27647
32237
HOLDER,CABLE REEL...................
1
21
PAFZA
5330014464696
27647
30275
.PACKING ASSEMBLY...................
1
22
PAFZZ
3120014478658
27647
30274
.BUSHING,SLEEVE.....................
1
23
PAFZZ
5305014485080
27647
30328
SCREW,MACHINE  3/8-16 X .75.........
6
24
PAFZZ
5330013067887
27647
14964
GASKET..............................
3
25
PAFZZ
3010013064113
27647
15647
GEAR ASSEMBLY,SPEED.................
1
26
PAFZZ
3020014463695
27647
32239
GEAR,INTERNAL  MIL 9000.............
1
* 27
PAFZZ
5365014266643
27647
34848
SPACER,RING.........................
1
28
PAFZZ
5360014197933
27646
24293
SPRING,HELICAL,EXTE.................
1
29
PAFZZ
9905010600479
10237
32244
PLATE,IDENTIFICATIO.................
1
30
PAFZZ
5365014340186
27647
32208
SPACER,SLEEVE.......................
3
* 31
PAFZZ
2590014465957
27647
32237
WASHER,FLAT.........................
4
32
PAFZZ
5310009824908
7X677
456702
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE.................
2
33
PAFZZ
5340014199075
27646
31146
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
3
34
PAFZZ
3950014351014
27647
32236
HOUSING PART,MECHAN.................
1
35
PAFZA
5330014464696
27647
30275
.PACKING ASSEMBLY...................
1
36
PAFZZ
3120014478658
27647
30274
.BUSHING,SLEEVE.....................
1
37
PAFZZ
3120014352495
27647
32062
.BEARING,WASHER,THRU................
1
38
PAFZZ
5305012104967
27646
980074 5553
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE.................
10
39
PAFZZ
3950014351632
34623
5714499
BRAKE AND CLUTCH AS.................
1
40
PAFZZ
3010014295333
27647
30260
.COUPLING,SHAFT,RIGI................
1
41
PAFZZ
3120014352560
27647
15271
.BEARING,WASHER,THRU................
1
42
PAFZZ
5945014315195
27647
31604
SOLENOID ASSEMBLY...................
1
43
PAFZZ
4010014264536
27647
27569
WIRE ROPE ASSEMBLY,  3/8" EIPS X
1
100' LONG...........................
44 PAFZZ 4030012560471 75535 G-408-3/8
THIMBLE,ROPE........................
1
45 PAFZZ 4030014264537 27647 29519
HOOK,HOIST  W/CLEVIS AND COTTER PINS
1
46 PAFZZ 5305012102309 27647 8548
SCREW,TAPPING  #10-24 X 3/8.........
3

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.