Quantcast GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS, CRANE OR WINCH ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0893

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS, CRANE OR WINCH ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 256. Rear Winch Assembly, Mounting Hardware, and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 257. Rear Winch Clutch Control.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0257 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS,
CRANE, OR WINCH ASSEMBLY
FIG. 256 REAR WICH ASSEMBLY,
MOUNTING HARDWARE,AND RELATED PARTS
1 PAOFF 2590014491777 34623 RCSK17181
WINCH,DRUM VEHICU  9000 LB..........
1
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 5310004883889 96906 MS51943-39
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/2-13.........
28
UOC:XBB
3 PAOZZ 5310011211703 06032 2310-0143-001
WASHER,FLAT  1/2....................
56
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 2540014128610 19207 12447091
BUMPER,VEHICULAR....................
1
UOC:XBB
*
5 PFOZZ 5340014877203 34623 RCSK17451-1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  R.H...............
1
UOC:XBB
6 PAOZZ 5305000712069 80204 B1821BH050C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1.25..
20
UOC:XBB
7 PAOZZ 5310008094085 96906 MS27183-16
WASHER,FLAT  15/32..................
8
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ 5310014664852 24617 9419477
NUT,SELF-LOCKING HE  7/16-14........
2
UOC:XBB
9 PAOZZ 5305000711789 80204 B1821BH044C138N
BOLT,MACHINE  7/16-14 X 1.375.......
4
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5340014342851 34623 RCSK17450
BRACKET,MOUNTING  WIRE ROPE.........
1
UOC:XBB
11 PAOZZ 2590014486351 19207 12447104
BRACKET ASSEMBLY  WIRE ROPE GUIDE...
1
UOC:XBB
12 PAOZZ 5305000711788 80204 B1821BH044C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  7/16-14 X 1.25.
2
UOC:XBB
13 PAOZZ 2305009844988 78570 A22673
SCREW,MACHINE.......................
4
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5340014856967 19207 RCSK17851
BRACKET,ANGLE  REAR.................
1
UOC:XBB
15 PAOZZ 5310012805796 96906 MS27183-57
WASHER,FLAT  13/32..................
4
UOC:XBB
16 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
4
UOC:XBB
17 PFOZZ 5340012055377 19207 12338164
SPACER,PLATE........................
4
UOC:XBB
* 18 PFOZZ 5340014861539 34623 RCSK17451-2
BRACKET,MOUNTING  L.H...............
1
UOC:XBB
19 PAOZZ 5305000711783 80204 B1821BH050C425N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 4.25..
8
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE
0257 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.