Quantcast GROUP 3307 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0891

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3307 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 255. Front Winch Assembly, Mounting Hardware, and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 256. Rear Winch Assembly, Mounting Hardware, and Related Parts
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0256 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3307 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
FIG. 255 FRONT WINCH ASSEMBLY AND
RELATED PARTS
1 PAOZZ 5310009050762 96906 MS51967-3
NUT,PLAIN HEXAGON  1/4-20...........
2
UOC:XAA
*
2 PAOZZ 5310005825965 80205 MS35338-44
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
2
UOC:XAA
3 PFOZZ 5340012669173 19207 12338481
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL.................
1
UOC:XAA
4 PAOZZ 5340004381833 19207 7721654
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
4
UOC:XAA
5 PAOZZ 5305009881725 96906 MS35206-281
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4.........
1
UOC:XAA
6 MOOZZ
19207 CPR104420-1-70
TUBING,NONMETALLIC  MAKE FROM
1
TUBING,P/N CPR104420-1,70 INCHES
LONG................................
UOC:XAA
7 PAOZZ 5975011113208 96906 MS3367-5-9
STRAP,TIEDOWN ELECT.................
4
UOC:XAA
8 PAOZZ 4730010035105 19207 12339973-1
TEE,HOSE............................
1
UOC:XAA
9 PAOZZ 5305000380502 96906 MS90725-6
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
1
UOC:XAA
10 PAOZZ 5305001913640 96906 MS51851-85
SCREW,TAPPING  1/4-20 X 5/8.........
1
UOC:XAA
11 PAOZZ 5310011520598 24617 271172
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20............
1
UOC:XAA
12 AOOFF 2590011797602 27647 W6000HMV
WINCH,DRUN,VEHICLE  9000 LB WINCH...
1
UOC:XAA
13 MOOZZ
34623 RCSK17839-1
.CABLE ASSEMBLY  POSITIVE  MAKE FROM
1
WIRE P/N M13486/1-12,86 INCHES LONG.
UOC:XAA
14 PAOZA 5970008276566 06090 CRN1RED
..INSULATION SLEEVING RED...........
1
UOC:XAA
15 PAOZZ 5940011704956 19207 8689221
..TERMINAL,LUG......................
2
UOC:XAA
16 MOOZZ
34623 RCSK17839-2
.CABLE ASSEMBLY  NEGATIVE MAKE FROM
1
WIRE P/N M13486/1-12,88 INCHES LONG.
UOC:XAA
17 PAOZZ 5970002215301 14429 RESINTEEP69C
..INSULATION SLEEVING  BLACK........
1
UOC:XAA
18 PAOZZ 5940005202447 19207 7064829
..TERMINAL,LUG......................
2
UOC:XAA
19 PAOZZ 5305012102309 27647 8548
.SCREW,TAPPING  #10-24 X 3/8........
2
UOC:XAA
20 PAOZZ 5340009265449 96906 MS21334-28
.CLAMP,LOOP.........................
2
UOC:XAA
21 PAOZZ 5310009824939 96906 MS27040-13
.NUT,PLAIN,SQUARE  7/16-14..........
4
UOC:XAA
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.