Quantcast GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS, CRANE OR WINCH ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0889

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS, CRANE OR WINCH ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 254. Front Winch Clutch Control.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 255. Front Winch Assembly, Mounting Hardware, and Related Parts
TM9-2320-387-24P
0255 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS,
CRANE, OR WINCH ASSEMBLY
FIG. 254 FRONT WINCH CLUTCH CONTROL
1 PAOZZ 5340014731614 34623 EX4403
BRACKET,MOUNTING  CONTROL MOUNTING..
1
UOC:XAA
2 PAOZZ 5310012157311 96906 MS51943-13
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/8-11.........
2
UOC:XAA
3 PAOZZ 5305007247219 80204 B1821BH063C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/8-11 X 1.25..
2
UOC:XAA
4 PAOZZ 5355014722179 99862 CL-654-TK
TEE-HANDLE  CABLE END WINCH CLUTCH
1
ACTUATOR............................
UOC:XAA
5 PAOZZ 5310007320559 96906 MS51968-8
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  .375-24..........
1
UOC:XAA
6 PAOZZ 5306014732641 34623 RCSK18122
ROD,THREADED END....................
1
UOC:XAA
7 PAOZZ 5305006882111 80204 B1821BH038C138N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  .375-16 X 1.313
1
UOC:XAA
8 PAOZZ 5340014731717 34623 RCSK18124
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
1
UOC:XAA
9 PAOZZ 5310012134174 27647 6779
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
1
UOC:XAA
10 PAOZZ 5310014742938 27647 11524
WASHER,FLAT.........................
3
UOC:XAA
11 PAOZZ 5307014732757 27646 25671
BALL JOINT ROD END..................
1
UOC:XAA
12 PAOZZ 5305007252317 80204 B1821BH038C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1-1/2.
1
UOC:XAA
END OF FIGURE
0255 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.