Quantcast GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS, CRANE OR WINCH ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0885

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS, CRANE OR WINCH ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 253. Front Winch Mounting Brackets and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS, CRANE OR WINCH ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0886
TM9-2320-387-24P
0254 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3307 HOIST,CAPSTAN,WINDLASS,
CRANE OR WINCH ASSEMBLY
FIG. 253 FRONT WINCH MOUNTING
BRACKETS AND RELATED PARTS
1 PFOZZ 2510013581178 19207 12342387
FRAME SECTION,STRUC  L.H............
1
UOC:XAA
1 PFOZZ 2510013581178 19207 12342388
FRAME SECTION,STRUC  R.H............
1
UOC:XAA
2 PAOZZ 5310004883889 96906 MS51943-39
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/2-13.........
10
UOC:XAA
3 PAOZZ 5310011211703 11862 2436165
WASHER,FLAT  1/2....................
14
UOC:XAA
4 PAOZA 5340014728859 34623 RCSK17806-1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  L.H...............
1
UOC:XAA
4 PAOZA 5340014728865 34623 RCSK17806-2
BRACKET,MOUNTING  R.H...............
1
UOC:XAA
5 PAOZZ 5310008664417 19200 10910174-5
WASHER,FLAT  .531...................
6
UOC:XAA
6 PAOZZ 5305000712070 80204 B1821BH050C175N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1.75..
4
UOC:XAA
7 PAOZZ 5305000712069 80204 B1821BH050C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1.50..
6
UOC:XAA
8 PAOZZ 2590014486351 19207 12447104
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
1
UOC:XAA
9 PAOZZ 3120014400043 19207 12447058
.BUSHING,SLEEVE.....................
8
UOC:XAA
10 PAOZZ 3120014486269 19207 12447057-1
.ROLLER,LINEAR-ROTOR................
2
UOC:XAA
11 PAOZZ 5325013882363 96906 MS3217-2075
.RING,RETAINING.....................
8
UOC:XAA
12 PAOZZ 3040014779645 19207 12447060-1
.SHAFT,STRAIGHT.....................
2
UOC:XAA
13 PAOZZ 3120014486268 19207 12447057-2
.ROLLER,LINEAR-ROTAR................
2
UOC:XAA
14 PAOZZ 3040014443350 34623 12447060-2
.SHAFT,STRAIGHT.....................
2
UOC:XAA
15 PAOZZ 2590014443399 34623 12447088
.BRACKET,VEHICULAR C................
1
UOC:XAA
16 PAOZZ 5305009265518 80204 B1821BH044C325N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  7/16-14 X 3.25.
2
UOC:XAA
17 PAOZZ 5310012577590 96906 MS51412-7
WASHER,FLAT  7/16...................
2
UOC:XAA
18 PAOZZ 5305000712061 80204 B1821BH044C300N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  7/16-14 X 3.00.
2
UOC:XAA
19 PAOZZ 5305000711785 80204 B1821BH044C088N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  7/16-14 X .875.
4
UOC:XAA
20 PAOZA 5340014729381 34623 RCSK17849
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
UOC:XAA
21 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
4
UOC:XAA
22 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
8

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.