Quantcast GROUP 3305 DEEP WATER FORDING KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0853

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3305 DEEP WATER FORDING KITS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 250. Deep Water Fording Kit, Intake and Exhaust Systems
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 3305 DEEP WATER FORDING KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0854
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0251 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3305 DEEP WATER FORDING KITS
FIG. 250 DEEP WATER FORDING KIT,
INTAKE AND EXHAUST SYSTEMS
1 PAOZZ 5310012490899 96906 MS51470-03
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  #10-32 PART OF
1
KIT P/N 57K3553.....................
UOC:XAA
2 PAOZZ 5340000797837 96906 MS21333-67
CLAMP,LOOP PART OF KIT P/N 57K3553..
2
UOC:XAA
3 PAOZZ 5310007217809 96906 MS35340-43
WASHER,LOCK  #10 PART OF KIT P/N
2
57K3553.............................
UOC:XAA
*
4 PAOZZ 5305012113786 24617 167163
SCREW,TAPPING,THREA  #10-32 X 1/2
1
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3553.............
UOC:XAA
5 PFOZZ 4710012096746 34623 12339833
TUBE,BENT,METALLIC PART OF KIT P/N
1
57K3553.............................
UOC:XAA
6 PAOZZ 5305009897434 96906 MS35207-263
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1/2 PART OF
1
KIT P/N 57K3553.....................
UOC:XAA
7 PAOZZ 5305000680508 80204 B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4
8
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3553.............
UOC:XAA
8 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4 PART OF KIT P/N
16
57K3553.............................
UOC:XAA
9 PFOZZ 5340011857959 19207 12339848
BRACKET,PIPE PART OF KIT P/N 57K3553
1
UOC:XAA
10 PAOZZ 2990014964023 19207 12469361
PIPE,EXHAUST PART OF KIT P/N 57K3553
1
UOC:XAA
11 PAOZZ 2990013835689 34623 12341027
HANGER,ENGINE EXHAU  3/8 PART OF KIT
2
P/N 57K3553.........................
UOC:XAA
12 PAOZZ 5310013857083 96906 MS51412-27
WASHER,FLAT  3/8 PART OF KIT P/N
2
57K3553.............................
UOC:XAA
13 PAOZZ 5305005432419 80204 B1821BH038C113N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.125
2
PART OF KIT P/N ....................
UOC:XAA
14 PAOZZ 5305007829489 80204 B1821BH038C200N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.00
3
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3553.............
UOC:XAA
15 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8 PART OF KIT P/N
6
57K3553.............................
UOC:XAA
16 PFOZZ 5330012000466 19207 12338339
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 57K3553......
1
UOC:XAA
* 17 PAOZZ 5310015092488 81349 M45913/3-6CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16 PART OF
5
KIT P/N 57K3553.....................
UOC:XAA
0251 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.