Quantcast GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0849

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 249J. Rear Seat Heater Line Guard and Cover
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0850
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0250 10
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
FIG. 249J REAR SEAT HEATER LINE
GUARD AND COVER
*
1 PAOZZ 5306014307399 6W728 4397000-006
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4 PART OF
8
KIT P/N 1000531.....................
UOC:XBB
*
2 PAOZZ
6W728 1000028-002
GUARD,HEATER LINE  PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
*
3 PAOZZ 5310014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT  9/32 PART OF KIT P/N
8
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
*
4 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20 PART OF
1
KIT P/N 1000531.....................
UOC:XBB
*
5 PAOZZ
6W728 1000440-002
BRACKET,MOUNTING  PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
*
6 PAOZZ 5310014192413 6W728 4397005-014
WASHER,FLAT  13/32 PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 5306014339197 6W728 4397000-062
BOLT,MACHINE  3/8-16 X 1.25 PART OF
1
KIT P/N 1000531.....................
UOC:XBB
*
8 PAOZZ 5310015212135 6W728 4397050-025
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  1/4-20 PART OF
7
KIT P/N 1000531.....................
UOC:XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 2590012513070 19207 12339015-1
RETAINER,INSULATION  PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
* 10 PAOZZ 5305015135713 6W728 1000109-033
SCREW,SHOULDER  #10 X 3/4 PART OF
2
KIT P/N 1000531.....................
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAOZZ
6W728 1000441-002
COVER,HEATER TUBE PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
KIT PAOZZ
6W728 1000531
KIT,SUPPLEMENTAL HEATER.............
1
UOC:XBB
BAFFLE,MANIFOLD
(  1) 249G-8
BAFFLE,VENT SIDE
(  1) 249G-17
BOLT,MACHINE
(  2) 249F-7
BOLT,MACHINE
(  2) 249F-8
BOLT,MACHINE
(  1) 249G-5
BOLT,MACHINE
(  2) 249G-7
BOLT,MACHINE
(  2) 249I-7
BOLT,MACHINE
(  4) 249I-8
BOLT,MACHINE
(  8) 249J-1
BRACKET,L
(  1) 249I-12
BRACKET,MANIFOLD
(  1) 249G-3
BRACKET,MANIFOLD
(  1) 249G-10
BRACKET,MOUNTING
(  1) 249J-5
0250 10-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.