Quantcast GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0845

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 249I. Rear Seat Heater Tubes and Hoses (Sheet 2 of 2)
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0846
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0250 09
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
FIG. 249I REAR SEAT HEATER TUBES
AND HOSES
*
1 MOOZZ
6W728 1000111-007-12
SPRING,HOSE GUARD  MAKE FROM SPRING
1
HOSE GUARD P/N 1000111-007,12 INCHES
LONG PART OF KIT P/N 1000531........
UOC:XBB
*
2 PAOZZ 4730015134003 6W728 4662065-025
CLAMP,HOSE  PART OF KIT P/N 1000531.
16
UOC:XBB
*
3 PAOZZ 4730015134042 6W728 4662065-017
MANIFOLD,FUELING PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
*
4 PAOZZ 5305015135713 6W728 1000109-033
SCREW,SHOULDER PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
*
5 PAOZZ 4710015134070 6W728 4662065-011
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL  OUT W/VALVE TOP
1
PART OF KIT P/N 1000531.............
UOC:XBB
*
6 PAOZZ 4710015134015 6W728 4662065-012
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL  IN W/VALVE
1
BOTTOM PART OF KIT P/N 1000531......
UOC:XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 5306014339186 6W728 4397000-014
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 2.00 PART OF
2
KIT P/N 1000531.....................
UOC:XBB
*
8 PAOZZ 5306014307399 6W728 4397000-006
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4  PART
4
OF KIT P/N 1000531.............
UOC:XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 4730015134061 6W728 4662065-024
CLAMP,HOSE  DOUBLE. PART OF KIT P/N
2
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
* 10 PAOZZ 5310014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT  9/32 PART OF KIT P/N
7
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING HE  1/4-20 PART OF
3
KIT P/N 1000531.....................
UOC:XBB
* 12 PAOZZ
6W728 4662065-023
BRACKET,L  HOSE MOUNT PART OF KIT
1
P/N 1000531.........................
UOC:XBB
* 13 PAOZZ 5310015212135 6W728 4397050-025
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  1/4-20 PART OF
3
KIT P/N 1000531.....................
UOC:XBB
* 14 MOOZZ
6W728 31-00554-32
HOSE NONMETALLIC  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N
2
6490610019,32 INCHES LONG,PART OF
KIT P/N 1000531.....................
UOC:XBB
* 15 PAOZZ 4710015134030 6W728 4662065-014
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL  OUT,HEATER TOP
1
PART OF KIT P/N 1000531.............
UOC:XBB
* 16 PAOZZ
6W728 4662065-013
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL  IN,HEATER
1
BOTTOM PART OF KIT P/N 1000531......
0250 09-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.