Quantcast GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0837

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 249G. Rear Seat Heater Manifolds and Vent
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0838
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0250 07
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
FIG. 249G REAR SEAT HEATER MANIFOLDS
AND VENT
*
1 PAOZZ 2815015134050 6W728 1000125-011
MANIFOLD,HORIZONTAL PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
*
2 PAOZZ 5310015212135 6W728 4397050-025
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  1/4-20 PART OF
4
KIT P/N 1000531.....................
UOC:XBB
*
3 PAOZZ
6W728 1000440-002
BRACKET,MANIFOLD  HORIZONTAL PART OF
1
KIT P/N 1000531.....................
UOC:XBB
*
4 PAOZZ 5310014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT  PART OF KIT P/N 1000531
9
UOC:XBB
*
5 PAOZZ 5306014307399 6W728 4397000-006
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4. PART
1
OF KIT P/N 1000531..................
UOC:XBB
*
6 PAOZZ 2815015134025 6W728 1000125-010
MANIFOLD,VERTICAL PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 5306014339187 6W728 4397000-015
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 2.25 PART
2
OF KIT P/N 1000531..................
UOC:XBB
*
8 PAOZZ 2815015134065 6W728 1000125-014
BAFFEL,HORIZONTAL PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 5305004324203 96906 MS51861-47
SCREW,TAPPING  #10 X 3/4  PART OF
2
KIT P/N 1000531.....................
UOC:XBB
* 10 PAOZZ 2540015134066 6W728 1000039-002
VEHICLE,SUPPLY HEAT PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAOZZ 5340015134908 6W728 1000090-007
PLUG,PROTECTIVE DUS  1/2,NYLON BLACK
2
PART OF KIT P/N 1000531.............
UOC:XBB
* 12 PAOZZ 5340015134912 6W728 1000090-003
PLUG,PROTECTIVE DUS 1/4,NYLON BLACK  3
PART OF KIT P/N 1000531.............
UOC:XBB
* 13 PAOZZ 5340015134910 6W728 1000090-006
PLUG,PROTECTIVE DUS  7/16,NYLON
2
BLACK PART OF KIT P/N 1000531.......
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5305014365414 6W728 4397018-094
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.25 PART
1
OF KIT P/N 1000531..................
UOC:XBB
* 15 PAOZZ 2815015134054 6W728 1000125-012
MANIFOLD,VENT ASSEMBLY PART OF KIT
1
P/N 1000531.........................
UOC:XBB
* 16 PAOZZ
6W728 1000079-002
FLANGE NUT,MANIFOLD PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000531.............................
UOC:XBB
* 17 PAOZZ 2815015134060 6W728 1000125-013
BAFFLE,VENT SIDE  "B" BEAM PART OF
1
KIT P/N 1000531....................
0250 07-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.