Quantcast GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0785

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 237. Communications Radio Cables and Related Parts M1113
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0786
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0238 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
FIG.237 COMMUNICATIONS RADIO CABLES
AND RELATED PARTS M1113
1 PAOZZ 5995012017495 19207 12338086-3
CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI.................
1
UOC:XAA
2 PAOZZ 5995012014129 19207 12338089-3
CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC.................
1
UOC:XAA
3 PAOZZ 5995012014128 34623 5577765-B
CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC.................
1
UOC:XAA
4 PAOZZ 5340011975470 19207 12340364
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
UOC:XAA
5 PAOZZ 5310011191024 24617 2436162
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
3
UOC:XAA
*
6 PAOZZ 5306002258499 80205 MS90725-34
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 3/4.........
3
UOC:XAA
7 PAOZZ 5325012085424 19207 12338098
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
UOC:XAA
8 PAOZZ 5310001641790 72582 454749
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  #10-32.........
1
UOC:XAA
*
9 PAOZZ 6150012078120 34623 12338099-1
LEAD,ELECTRICAL GR..................
1
UOC:XAA
10 PAOZZ 5310000809786 96906 MS45904-60
WASHER,LOCK  ELECTRICAL LEAD,#10....
1
UOC:XAA
11 PAOZZ 5305009897434 96906 MS35207-263
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1/2.........
2
UOC:XAA
12 PAOZZ 5310012087576 19207 12338095
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
3
UOC:XAA
13 PAOZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
3
UOC:XAA
14 PAOZZ 5340008546730 96906 MS21333-124
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
UOC:XAA
15 PAOZZ 5340000572906 96906 MS21333-73
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
UOC:XAA
16 PAOZZ 5340007247038 96906 MS21333-76
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
UOC:XAA
* 17 PAOZZ 5340000502740 80205 MS21333-75
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
4
UOC:XAA
18 PAOZZ 5305013615353 24617 9414241
SCREW,TAPPING  #10-32 X 3/8.........
3
UOC:XAA
* 19 PAOZZ 5340000572904 80205 MS21333-71
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
7
UOC:XAA
* 20 PAOZZ 5305009931848 80205 MS35207-265
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 3/4.........
4
UOC:XAA
21 PAOZZ 5310001249265 72582 271169
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED  #10-32.........
6
UOC:XAA
22 PAOZZ 5975012055379 96906 MS3367-7
STRAP,TIEDOWN,ELECT.................
2
UOC:XAA
23 PAOZZ 5305009847363 96906 MS35191-272
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1/2.........
1
UOX:XAA
24 PAOZZ 5340008546729 96906 MS21333-103
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
UOC:XAA
0238 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.