Quantcast GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0783

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 236. Radio Cable, Main Power M1114.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 237. Communications Radio Cables and Related Parts M1113
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0237 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
FIG. 236 RADIO CABLE,MAIN POWER-M1114
1 PFOZZ 5340011975470 19207 12340364
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 5310011191024 24617 2436162
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
3
UOC:XBB
*
3 PAOZZ 5306002258499 80205 MS90725-34
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.00........
3
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 5325012085424 19207 12338098
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ 6150012078120 34623 12338099-1
LEAD,ELECTRICAL.....................
1
UOC:XBB
6 PAOZZ 5310000809786 96906 MS45904-60
WASHER,LOCK.........................
1
UOC:XBB
7 PAOZZ 5310012514503 24617 9411893
NUT,LOCK  #10-32....................
1
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ 5305009897434 96906 MS35207-263
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1/2.........
1
UOC:XBB
9 PAOZZ 5310012087576 19207 12338095
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
3
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
3
UOC:XBB
11 PAOZZ 5310009265913 96906 MS35691-23
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON...................
2
UOC:XBB
* 12 PAOZZ 5310001800277 80205 MS35333-76
WASHER,LOCK.........................
2
UOC:XBB
13 PAOZZ 5310010583986 80205 MS14151-5
WASHER,FLAT.........................
2
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5340009899222 80205 MS21333-74
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
UOC:XBB
15 PAOZZ 5305001804966 96906 MS51849-64
SCREW,MACHINE.......................
1
UOC:XBB
16 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
2
UOC:XBB
17 PAOZZ 5325014331735 34623 RCSK17766
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
UOC:XBB
18 PFOZZ 2590004543620 19207 12338092
RETAINER,ASSEMBLY...................
1
UOC:XBB
19 PAOZZ 5310011520598 24617 271172
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,AS.................
2
UOC:XBB
20 PFOZZ 6150014337000 19207 RCSK17609
CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC.................
1
UOC:XBB
21 PAOZZ 5940013615200 96906 MS18029-5S2
COVER,TERMINAL BOAR.................
1
UOC:XBB
22 PAOZZ 5305008893000 88818 H795220608
SCREW,MACHINE.......................
3
UOC:XBB
23 PAOZZ 5940013619107 96906 MS27212-5-2
TERMINAL BOARD......................
1
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE
0237 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.