Quantcast GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0781

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 235A. Radio Rack Assembly and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 236. Radio Cable, Main Power M1114.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0236 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
FIG. 235A RADIO RACK ASSEMBLY AND
MOUNTING HARDWARE
*
1 PFOZZ 5975011975505 19207 12340167
MOUNTING BASE,ELECT  FRONT..........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ
34623 6015517
BRACKET,RADIO MOUNT.................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
9
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
23
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
5 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
10
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
6 PAOZZ 5310014113422 78276 ALS4-420-165
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV.................
5
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
7 PAOZZ 5310005501130 80205 MS35333-40
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
9
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
8 PAOZZ 5320012716357 9K475 MGLP-B6-4
RIVET...............................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 5340015258546 34623 RCSK19811
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PFOZZ 5340014740954 19207 12460544
PLATE MOUNTING......................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 11 PFOZZ 5340015254656 34623 RCSK19782
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL.................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 12 PAOZZ 5305006388920 80204 B1821BH038C225N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.25..
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 13 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 14 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 15 PAOZZ 5305000712510 80204 B1821BH025C175N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.75..
3
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 16 PAOZZ 5305000680502 80205 MS90725-6
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 17 PFOZZ 2540012028545 19207 12340131
BRACKET,HEAD PHONE..................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 18 PAOZZ 5305009585246 80205 MS35190-289
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4.........
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
END OF FIGURE
0236 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.