Quantcast GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0770

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0769
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 233. Heater Assembly, Water Valve, and Controls.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0233 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
* 24 PAOZZ 2590015073608 2L480 SD1130 5.38"MIN/ BEZEL,AUTO TRIM.....................
1
5.62"MAX
UOC:XAA
* 25 PAOZZ 2540014446642 34623 12447012
DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR C.................
1
UOC:XAA
* 26 PAOZZ 5305014479227 24617 9414726
SCREW,TAPPING.......................
10
UOC:XAA
* 27 PAOZZ 5310014483219 19207 12339426
NUT,SHEET SPRING....................
10
UOC:XAA
* 28 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
2
UOC:XAA
* 29 PAOZZ 5305000680508 80204 B1821BH025C075N  SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
2
UOC:XAA
* 30 PAOZZ 2540014748562 19207 12447047
HOUSING,HEATING DIR  L.H............
1
UOC:XAA
* 31 PAOZZ 5365014696343 19207 12460385
SPACER,SLEEVE.......................
6
UOC:XAA
* 32 PAOZZ 5305014614396 3M915 9425170
SCREW,TAPPING  #10-24 X 1.00........
3
UOC:XAA
* 33 PAOZZ 2540014633097 34623 12460386
DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR C.................
1
UOC:XAA
* 34 PAOZZ 5305002400194 96906 MS51849-76
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 3/4.........
2
UOC:XAA
* 35 PAOZZ 5310000145850 96906 MS27183-42
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
2
UOC:XAA
* 36 PAOZZ 5310012699245 7X677 190254
NUT,SELF-LOCKING HE  #10-24.........
2
UOC:XAA
* 37 PAOZZ 5340001194708 80205 NAS1715D13NH
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
UOC:XAA
* 38 PAOZZ 4720014742666 34623 12447010-5
TUBING,NONMETALLIC..................
1
UOC:XAA
* 39 PFOZZ 2510013070152 19207 12339201-1
PANEL,BODY,VEHICULA.................
1
UOC:XAA
* 40 PAOZZ 2540014445340 34623 12447050
HOUSING,AIR INTAKE..................
1
UOC:XAA
* 41 PFOZZ 2540014446615 34623 12447130
DUCT ASSEMBLY,AIR C.................
1
UOC:XAA
* 42 PAOZZ 2540014559308 19207 12460434
VENTILATOR,AIR CIRC.................
1
UOC:XAA
* 43 PAOZZ 5305012553588 7X677 164830
SCREW,TAPPING  3/8-16 X 1/2.........
6
UOC;XAA
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.