Quantcast GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0759

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 230. Split Rearview Mirror and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0760
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0231 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
FIG. 230 SPLIT REARVIEW MIRROR AND
MOUNTING HARDWARE
*
1 PAOZZ 5310000814219 96906 MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
4
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
2 PAOZZ 5310004079566 96906 MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK  5/16...................
4
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
3 PAOZZ 5306002264827 80204 B1821BH031C100N
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.00........
4
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
4 PAOOO 2540014112130 19207 12343061
MIRROR ASSEMBLY,REA  L.H.,GREEN.....
1
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
4 PAOOO 2540013149379 34623 12342130
MIRROR ASSEMBLY,REA  R.H.,GREEN.....
1
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
4 PAOOO 2540014873673 70082 1411
MIRROR ASSEMBLY,REA  L.H.,TAN.......
1
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
4 PAOOO 2540014379932 70082 1302
MIRROR ASSEMBLY,REA  R.H.,TAN.......
1
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
5 PAOZZ 5305005432419 80204 B1821BH038C113N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1-1/8
2
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
6 PAOZZ 2540013141188 70082 6388
.ARM,REARVIEW MIRROR................
1
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 2540014108794 70082 1351
.MIRROR HEAD,VEHICUL  L.H. GREEN....
1
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 2540013141189 70082 0462
.MIRROR HEAD,VEHICUL  R.H..GREEN....
1
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 2540014873616 70082 0462A
.MIRROR ASSEMBLY,REAR  R.H. TAN.....
1
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 2540014873626 70082 1305A
.MIRROR ASSEMBLY,REAR  L.H. TAN.....
1
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
8 PAOZZ 5365013153595 70082 7243
.SPACER,SLEEVE......................
4
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 2540013142101 70082 6390
.ARM,REARVIEW MIRROR................
4
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
* 10 PAOZZ 5310000814219 96906 MS27183-12
.WASHER,FLAT  5/16..................
8
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
* 11 PAOZZ 5310004079566 96906 MS35338-45
.WASHER,LOCK  5/16..................
2
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
* 12 PAOZZ 5306002258503 62915 SK-11002-6
.BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1-3/4......
4
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
* 13 PAOZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18.......
4
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5340013153611 70082 6389
.CLAMP,LOOP.........................
4
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
* 15 PAOZZ 5306002258499 96906 MS90725-34
.BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.00.......
4
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
* 16 PAOZZ 5310011269404 24617 9422277
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16........
6
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
* 17 PAOZZ 5310000806004 96906 MS27183-14
.WASHER,FLAT  3/8...................
6
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
* 18 PAOZZ 5307013162986 70082 6185
.STUD,LOCKED IN.....................
2
UOC:UUU,XAA,XBB
0231 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.