Quantcast GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0741

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0740
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 227D. Four-Man Crew Soft Top Enclosure, Bows, and Mounting Components
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0228 03
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
UOC:UUU
* 20 PAOZZ 5305000711327 96906 MS51960-70
.SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1.25 PART
1
OF KIT P/N 5705618 PART OF KIT P/N
5705619.............................
UOC:UUU
* 21 PAOZZ 2540012001994 34623 5581320
.HANDLE,DOOR VEHIC  R.H. PART OF KIT
1
P/N 5705618.........................
UOC:UUU
* 21 PAOZZ 2540012037721 34623 5581319
.HANDLE,DOOR VEHIC  L.H. PART OF KIT
1
5705619.............................
UOC:UUU
* 22 PAOZZ 5306013157212 19207 12356764-1
.SPRING,HELICAL TOR  L.H. PART OF
1
KIT P/N 5705619.....................
UOC:UUU
* 22 PAOZZ 5306013157211 19207 12356764-2
.SPRING,HELICAL TOR  R.H. PART OF
1
KIT P/N 5705618.....................
UOC:UUU
* 23 PAOZZ 5310012059056 34623 5581321
.WASHER,FLAT  .622 PART OF KIT P/N
1
5705618 PART OF KIT P/N 5705619.....
UOC:UUU
* 24 PAOZZ 2540012001995 19207 12301365
.HANDLE,DOOR,VEHI  L.H.,AND,R.H.
1
PART OF KIT P/N 5705618 PART OF KIT
P/N 5705619.........................
UOC:UUU
* 25 PAOZZ 5340012059021 19207 12340193-1
.LEAF,BUTT HINGE  L.H...............
2
UOC:UUU
* 25 PAOZZ 5340012059022 19207 12340193-2
.LEAF,BUTT HINGE  R.H...............
2
UOC:UUU
* 26 PAOZZ 5305009881725 80205 NASM35206-281
.SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4........
1
UOC:UUU
* 27 PAOZZ 5305000711315 96906 MS51957-79
.SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1/2........
3
UOC:UUU
* 28 MOOZZ
41024 21022103-150IN.
.SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP  MAKE FROM SEAL
1
P/N 21022103,150 INCHES LONG........
UOC:UUU
* 29 PAOZZ 5320010232529 81349 M24243/1A404
.RIVET,BLIND  1/8...................
18
UOC:UUU
* 30 PAOZZ 5340012547189 19207 12340201
.LOOP,STRAP FASTE PART OF KIT P/N
1
5705618.............................
UOC:UUU
* 31 PAOZZ 5340011520598 24617 271172
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20...........
4
UOC:UUU
* 32 PAOZZ 5340012569318 19207 12340214-1
.LOOP,STRAP,FASTE  L.H..............
1
UOC:UUU
* 32 PAOZZ 5340012559919 34623 5595217
.LOOP,STRAP FASTE  R.H..............
1
UOC:UUU
* 33 PAFZZ 5325013571080 19207 12340212-3
.FASTENER,SLIDE  INTERIOR...........
1
UOC:UUU
END OF FIGURE
0228 03-3

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.