Quantcast GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0731

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 227. Two-Man Crew Soft Top Enclosure, Bow, and Mounting Components
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0732
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0228 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC
ITEMS
FIG. 227 TWO-MAN CREW SOFT TOP
ENCLOSURE,BOW,AND MOUNTING
COMPONENTS
*
1 PAOZZ 2540011996759 19207 12340682
BOW,VEHICULAR TOP  PART OF KIT P/N
1
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3496 PART OF
KIT P/N 57K0156 PART OF KIT P/N
57K0162.............................
UOC:UUU,XAA
*
2 PAOZZ 2540012064115 19207 12340713
.BOW,VEHICULAR TOP..................
1
UOC:UUU,XAA
*
3 PFOZZ 5340012043862 19207 12340239
.STRAP,RETAINING....................
2
UOC:UUU,XAA
*
4 PAOZZ 5305012038346 34623 5581439
.SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  1/4-20 X 3/8..
2
UOC:UUU,XAA
*
5 PAOZZ 5305009897434 96906 MS35207-263
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X .500 PART OF
4
KIT P/N 57K3496 PART OF KIT P/N
57K0156 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0162.....
UOC:UUU,XAA
*
6 PFOZZ 2590011982895 34623 5581371
HANDRAIL,VEHICULAR  L.H.,PART OF KIT
1
P/N 57K3496 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0156
PART OF KIT P/N 57K0162.............
UOC:UUU,XAA
*
6 PFOZZ 2590011974898 34623 5581372
HANDRAIL,VEHICULAR  R.H.,PART OF KIT
1
P/N 57K3496 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0156
PART OF KIT P/N 57K0162.............
UOC:UUU,XAA
*
7 PAOZZ 5325008235999 13940 XB78323-05001
.STUD,TURNBUTTON FAS  L.H. AND R.H..
6
UOC:UUU,XAA
*
8 PAOZZ 5320000835009 81349 M24243/1-A403
.RIVET,BLIND  1/8,L.H. AND R.H......
12
UOC:UUU,XAA
*
9 PAOZZ 5305011993371 16941 PL25J02P12
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  #10-32 X 3/4...
4
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 10 PAOZZ 5340011978673 19207 12338839-4
HANDLE,BOW  REAR....................
2
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 11 PAOZZ 5310002416658 96906 MS51943-34
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-24,PART OF
8
KIT P/N 57K3496 PART OF KIT P/N
57K0156 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0162.....
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 12 PAOZZ 5306001822027 88044 AN5H10A
BOLT,MACHINE PART OF KIT P/N 57K3496
4
PART OF KIT P/N 57K0156 PART OF KIT
P/N 57K0162.........................
UOC:UUU,XAA
*KIT PDOZZ 2540014348600 19207 57K3496
COVER,FITTED,VEHICU  CAMOFLUAGE.....
1
UOC:UUU
BOLT,MACHINE
(  4) 227-12
BOW,VEHICULAR TOP  (  1) 227-1
COVER,FITTED,VEHICU(  1) 226-1
CURTAIN,VEHICULAR  (  1) 226-4
DOOR,VEHICULAR
(  1) 226-7
0228 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.