Quantcast GROUP 22 BODY,CHASSIS,AND HULL ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0728

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 22 BODY,CHASSIS,AND HULL ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 22 BODY,CHASSIS,AND HULL ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0727
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 227. Two-Man Crew Soft Top Enclosure, Bow, and Mounting Components
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0227 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
PART OF KIT P/N 5705618.............
UOC:UUU,XAA
*
9 PAOZZ 2540012037721 19207 12301363-2
.HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICUL  INSIDE,L.H.
1
PART OF IT P/N 57056198.............
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 10 PAOZZ 5305000711327 96906 MS51960-70
.SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1.25 PART
1
OF KIT P/N 5705618 PART OF KIT P/N
5705619............................
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 11 PAOZZ 5306013157211 19207 12356764-2
.SPRING,HELICAL,TORS  R.H.,PART OF
1
KIT P/N 5705618.....................
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 11 PAOZZ 5306013157212 19207 12356764-1
.SPRING,HELICAL,TORS  L.H.,PART OF
1
KIT P/N 5705619.....................
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 12 MOOZZ
41024 21022103-150IN.
.SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP  MAKE FROM SEAL
1
P/N 21022103,150 INCHES LONG........
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 13 PAOZZ 5310012059056 34623 5581321
.WASHER,FLAT  5/8 PART OF KIT P/N
1
5705618 PART OF KIT P/N 5705619.....
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 14 PAOZZ 2540012001995 19207 12301365
.HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICUL  PART OF KIT...
1
P/N 5705618 PART OF KIT P/N 5705619
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 15 PAOZZ 5305009881725 96906 MS35206-281
.SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4........
1
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 16 PAOZZ 5305000711315 96906 MS51957-79
.SCREW.MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1/2........
3
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 17 PAOZZ 5340012059021 19207 12340193-1
.LEAF,BUTT HINGE  L.H...............
2
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 17 PAOZZ 5340012059022 19207 12340193-2
.LEAF.BUTT HINGE  R.H...............
2
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 18 PAOZZ 5325013571080 19207 123401212-3
.FASTENER,SLIDE,INTE................
1
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 19 PAOZZ 5340012547189 19207 12340201
.LOOP,STRAP FASTENER................
1
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 20 PAOZZ 5340012569318 19207 12340214-1
.LOOP,STRAP FASTENER  L.H...........
1
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 20 PAOZZ 5340012559919 34623 5595217
.LOOP,STRAP FASTENER  R.H...........
1
UOC:UUU,XAA
* 21 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 M45913/3-4CG8C
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20...........
4
UOC:UUU,XAA
END OF FIGURE
0227 00-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.