Quantcast GROUP 20 WINCH

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 20 WINCH
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 225A. Rear Hydraulic Winch Assembly, Mounting Bracket, and Roller Assembly (M1114)
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 225B. Rear Hydraulic Winch Strap, Snatch Block, and Bypass Tube (M1114)
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0226 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 2001 WINCH ASSEMBLY
FIG. 225A REAR HYDRAULIC WINCH
ASSEMBLY,MOUNTING BRACKET,AND ROLLER
ASSEMBLY (M1114)
1 PAOZZ 2950014855455 19207 983-WB-8
ROLLER ASSEMBLY,WINCH...............
1
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ
0GZB7 983-0070
.RING,SNAP..........................
6
UOC:XBB
3 PAOZZ
0GZB7 983-WH8-4
.BUSHING,SLEEVE.....................
8
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ
0GZB7 983-WH8-5
.ROLLER.............................
2
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ
0GZB7 983-WH8-2
.SHAFT..............................
2
UOC:XBB
6 PAOZZ
0GZB7 983-WH8-1
.FRAME..............................
1
UOC:XBB
7 PAOZZ
0GZB7 983-WH8-3
.SHAFT..............................
2
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ
0GZB7 983-WH8-6
.ROLLER.............................
2
UOC:XBB
9 PAOZZ 5305000680510
80204 B1821BH038C100N  SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H..3/8-16 X 1.00..
2
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5310006349541
96906 MS35338-46
WASHER.LOCK  3/8....................
4
UOC:XBB
11 PAOZZ 5305000680511
80204 B1821BH038C125N  SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.25..
6
UOC:XBB
12 PAOZZ 5310014124013
24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
8
UOC:XBB
13 PAOZZ 5340014855962
19207 12469385
BRACKET,WINCH MOUNT ................
1
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5310011269404
7X677 9422297
NUT,SELF-LOCKING....................
4
UOC:XBB
15 PAOFF 2950014853843
0GZB7 994-W002
WINCH,HYDRAULIC.....................
1
UOC:XBB
16 PAOZZ 4010014963987
0GZB7 983-90-50115
.SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE................
2
UOC:XBB
17 PAOZZ 4010014963987
0GZB7 983-19-50025
.WIRE ROPE ASSEMBLY.................
1
UOC:XBB
18 PAOZZ 4030014962315
0GZB7 983-19-50711
.TERMINAL,ROPE,SWAGING..............
1
UOC:XBB
19 PAOZZ
0GZB7 983-19-51202
.HOOK ASSEMBLY.......................
1
UOC:XBB
20 PAOZZ 5315000120123
80205 MS24665-355
..PIN,COTTER........................
1
UOC:XBB
21 PAOZZ 5340014866138
19207 12469455
PLATE,REINFORCEMENT.................
1
UOC:XBB
22 PAOZZ 5310004093333
96906 MS51943-45
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE.................
2
UOC:XBB
23 PAOZZ 5310011474052
34623 G2436168
WASHER,FLAT.........................
4
UOC:XBB
24 PAOZZ 5305009474363
80204 B1821BH075C550N  SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H..3/4-10 X 5.50..
2
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.