Quantcast GROUP 1808 STOWAGE RACKS,BOXES, STRAPS, CARRYING CASES, CABLES REELS, HOSE REELS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0699

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1808 STOWAGE RACKS,BOXES, STRAPS, CARRYING CASES, CABLES REELS, HOSE REELS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 223A. Ammo and Water Can Stowage Trays and Mounting Hardware (Sheet 2 of 2)
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1808 STOWAGE RACKS,BOXES, STRAPS, CARRYING CASES, CABLES REELS, HOSE REELS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0700
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0224 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1808 STOWAGE RACK,BOXES,
STRAPS,CARRYING CASES,CABLE REELS,
HOSE REELS
FIG. 223A AMMUNITION AND WATER CAN
STOWAGE TRAYS AND MOUNTING HARDWARE
*
1 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
8
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
23
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAOZZ 2540012468292 19207 12340170
BOX,AMMUNITION STOW.................
2
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ 5310002514503 24617 9411893
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING  #10-32...........
8
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5340013145957 19207 12338839-1
.LOOP,STRAP FASTENER................
4
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ 5340012584529 98313 FDC8070-1-4
.STRAP,WEBBING......................
4
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ 5305000187838 24617 187838
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  #10-32 X 5/8..
8
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 2540014112737 19207 12446772
BOX,AMMUNITION STOWAGE..............
1
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ 5340012590330 OVU83 45410-18
.STRAP,WEBBING......................
4
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ 5305000187838 24617 187838
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  #10-32 X 5/8..
8
UOC:TTT
* 11 PAOZZ 5340013145957 19207 12338839-1
.LOOP,STRAP FASTENER................
4
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ 5310002514503 24617 9411893
.NUT,LOCK  #10-32...................
8
UOC:TTT
* 13 PAOZZ 5305000712506 80204 B1821BH025C050N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1/2...
6
UOC:TTT
* 14 PAOZZ 5325014759697 78276 ALS4-1024-225
INSERT,SCREW,THREADED...............
6
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAOZZ 5340012564655 31272 45606-12
STRAP,WEBBING.......................
4
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAOZZ 5305006773067 57712 156971
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 3/4.........
14
UOC:TTT
* 17 PAOZZ 5340013145957 19207 12338839-1
LOOP,STRAP FASTENER.................
4
UOC:TTT
* 18 PAOZZ 5310011981723 19207 12339998-14
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIVET  #10-32.......
14
UOC:TTT
* 19 PAOZZ 2590012477920 19207 12340158-2
TRAY,ASSEMBLY,WATER C...............
1
UOC:TTT
* 20 PAOZZ 5305004826825 96906 MS35206-345
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.313.......
3
UOC:TTT
* 21 PAOZZ 5340012535479 19207 12340130
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
3
UOC:TTT
* 22 PAOZZ 2510011978572 19207 12340155
TRAY,FUEL CAN.......................
2
UOC:TTT
0224 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.