Quantcast GROUP 1808 STOWAGE RACKS,BOXES, STRAPS, CARRYING CASES, CABLES REELS, HOSE REELS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0695

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1808 STOWAGE RACKS,BOXES, STRAPS, CARRYING CASES, CABLES REELS, HOSE REELS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 223. Ammunition and Water Can Stowage Trays and Mounting Hardware.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1808 STOWAGE RACKS,BOXES, STRAPS, CARRYING CASES, CABLES REELS, HOSE REELS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0696
TM9-2320-387-24P  C01
0224 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1808 STOWAGE RACKS,BOXES,
STRAPS,CARRYING CASES,CABLE REELS,
HOSE REELS
FIG. 223 AMMUNITION AND WATER CAN
STOWAGE TRAYS AND MOUNTING HARDWARE
1 PAOZZ 5340012590329 31272 45410-14
STRAP,WEBBING.......................
2
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 5305000680509 80204 B1821BH025C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.25..
7
UOC:XBB
3 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
19
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 2590012477920 19207 12340158-2
TRAY ASSEMBLY,WATER.................
1
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ 5305014652817 6W728 4397063-072
SCREW,MACHINE  .190-32 X .500.......
8
UOC:XBB
6 PAOZZ 5340014341809 19207 12338839-3
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
2
UOC:XBB
7 PAOZZ 2510011978572 19207 12340155
TRAY,FUEL CAN.......................
2
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
8
UOC:XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  .250-20 X 1.00.
11
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5340012590330 0VU83 45410-18
STRAP,WEBBING.......................
2
UOC:XBB
11 PAOZZ 5340014341809 19207 12338839-3
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
2
UOC:XBB
12 PAOOO 2590014112737 34623 12446772
BOX,AMMUNITION STOW.................
1
UOC:XBB
13 PAOZZ 5340012590330 0VU83 45410-18
.STRAP,WEBBING......................
4
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5310012514503 24617 9411893
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  #10-32........
8
UOC:XBB
15 PAOZZ 5340013145957 19207 12338839-1
.LOOP,STRAP FASTENER................
4
UOC:XBB
16 PAOZZ 5305000187838 24617 187838
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  #10-32 X .62..
8
UOC:XBB
17 PAOZZ 5325013942414 78276 ALS7-420-165
INSERT,SCREW THREAD  1/4-20.........
14
UOC:XBB
18 PAOOO 2540012468292 19207 12340170
BOX,AMMUNITION STOW.................
2
UOC:XBB
19 PAOZZ 5310002514503 24617 9411893
.NUT,LOCK  #10-32...................
8
UOC:XBB
20 PAOZZ 5340013145957 19207 12338839-1
.LOOP,STRAP FASTENER................
4
UOC:XBB
21 PAOZZ 5340012584529 19207 12340507-4
.STRAP,WEBBING......................
4
UOC:XBB
22 PAOZZ 5305000187838 24617 187838
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  #10-32 X 3/8..
8
UOC:XBB
23 PAOZZ 5305000680502 96906 MS90725-6
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
8
UOC:XBB
0224 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.