Quantcast GROUP 1808 STOWAGE RACKS,BOXES, STRAPS, CARRYING CASES, CABLES REELS, HOSE REELS

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1808 STOWAGE RACKS,BOXES, STRAPS, CARRYING CASES, CABLES REELS, HOSE REELS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 222. 3-1/2 Ton Jack Stowage Straps and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 223. Ammunition and Water Can Stowage Trays and Mounting Hardware.
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0223 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1808 STOWAGE RACKS,BOXES,
STRAPS,CARRYING CASES,CABLE REELS,
HOSE REELS
FIG. 222 3-1/2 TON JACK STOWAGE
STRAPS AND MOUNTING HARDWARE
1 PAOZZ 5340012586158 31272 45410-16
STRAP,WEBBING.......................
3
UOC:XAA
1 PAOZZ 5340012547190 31272 45410-11
STRAP,WEBBING.......................
1
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 5340014341809 19207 12338839-3
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
6
UOC:XAA
2 PAOZZ 5340014341809 19207 12338839-3
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
2
UOC:XBB
3 PAOZZ 5305011850114 7X677 157166
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 3/4.........
12
UOC:XAA
3 PAOZZ 5305011850114 7X677 157166
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 3/4.........
4
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 5310001249265 72582 271169
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED  #10-32.........
12
UOC:XAA
4 PAOZZ 5310001249265 72582 271169
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED  #10-32.........
4
UOC:XBB
*
5 PFOZZ 2540011883229 34623 12340051
PANEL ASSEMBLY,REAR  SEAT BACK......
2
UOC:XBB
*
6 PAOZZ 5320011384239 11815 CR3213-4-3
.RIVET,BLIND  1/8...................
1
UOC:XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 2590012533905 19207 12339420-1
.CABLE AND STUD.....................
1
UOC:XBB
*
8 PAOZZ 5325012551126 72794 BJR7-90
.STUD,TURNLOCK......................
1
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE
0223 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.