Quantcast GROUP 1802 FENDERS,RUNNING BOARDS WITH HOUNTING AND ATTATCHING PARTS, OUTRIGGERS, WINDSHIELD, AND GLASS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0659

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1802 FENDERS,RUNNING BOARDS WITH HOUNTING AND ATTATCHING PARTS, OUTRIGGERS, WINDSHIELD, AND GLASS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 212. Windshield, Folddown.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1802 FENDERS,RUNNING BOARDS WITH HOUNTING AND ATTATCHING PARTS, OUTRIGGERS, WINDSHIELD, AND GLASS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0660
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0213 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1802 FENDERS,RUNNING BOARDS
WITH MOUNTING AND ATTACHING PARTS,
OUTRIGGERS,WINDSHIELD,AND GLASS
FIG. 212 WINDSHIELD ASSEMBLY,
FOLDDOWN
1 PAOZZ 5305007637829 96906 MS51959-99
SCREW,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.00.......
4
UOC:XAA
2 PAOZZ 5306002264828 80204 B1821BH031C113N
BOLT,MACHINE  REAR LOWER HINGE,5/16-
15
18 X 1.12...........................
UOC:XAA
3 PAOZZ 5310011191024 24617 2436162
WASHER,FLAT  REAR LOWER HINGE,5/16..
27
UOC:XAA
4 PAOZZ 5340012038608 34623 5585154
LEAF,BUTT HINGE  FRONT,R.H..........
1
UOC:XAA
5 PAOZZ 5340011854959 52854 207-320401-00
BUTTON,PLUG.........................
1
UOC:XAA
6 PAOZZ 5340013327602 19207 12339661-1
BUTTON,PLUG.........................
1
UOC:XAA
7 MOOZZ
34623 5581366
SEAL  MAKE FROM TAPE,P/N 4965,82
1
INCHES LONG.........................
UOC:XAA
8 PFOZZ 2540011965313 34623 5581367
FORMER,PILLAR  FRONT................
1
UOC:XAA
9 PAOZZ 5305008550957 80205 MS24629-46
SCREW,TAPPING  #10-24 X 1/2.........
13
UOC:XAA
10 PAOZZ 5340011856997 19207 12338836-2
LEAF,BUTT HINGE  R.H. FRONT.........
1
UOC:XAA
11 PAOZZ 5340011867594 19207 12338834-2
LEAF,BUTT HINGE  R.H.LOWER..........
1
UOC:XAA
12 PFOZZ 2510014133360 19207 12446879
FRAME,WINDOW,VEHICU.................
1
UOC:XAA
* 13 PAOZZ 5310002693466 96906 MS27130-S26
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  .190-32 X .641.
4
UOC:XAA
14 PAOZZ 5340011918186 34623 5582608
HANDLE,BOW..........................
2
UOC:XAA
15 PAOZZ 5305011850114 7X677 157166
SCREW  #10-32 X 3/4.................
4
UOC:XAA
16 MOOZZ
34623 5596171
SEAL  LOWER,MAKE FROM SEAL,P/N 68-
1
412121-1,81.50 INCHES LONG..........
UOC:XAA
17 MOOZZ
34623 SF5590706
SEAL  LOWER,MAKE FROM SEAL,P/N 68-
1
412121-1,80.50 INCHES LONG..........
UOC:XAA
18 PAOZZ 5340011857024 19207 12338845
STRAP,WEBBING.......................
2
UOC:XAA
19 PAOZZ 5305011858647 7X677 160057
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 3/4.........
17
UOC:XAA
20 PFOZZ 5310011981723 19207 12339998-14
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  #10-32.........
17
UOC:XAA
21 PAOZZ 5340011881018 19207 12338829
CAP-PLUG,PROTECTIVE.................
2
UOC:XAA

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.