Quantcast GROUP 1802 FENDERS,RUNNING BOARDS WITH HOUNTING AND ATTATCHING PARTS, OUTRIGGERS, WINDSHIELD, AND GLASS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0652

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1802 FENDERS,RUNNING BOARDS WITH HOUNTING AND ATTATCHING PARTS, OUTRIGGERS, WINDSHIELD, AND GLASS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1802 FENDERS,RUNNING BOARDS WITH HOUNTING AND ATTATCHING PARTS, OUTRIGGERS, WINDSHIELD, AND GLASS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0651
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 210B. Ballistic Windshield Assembly (Sheet 1 of 2).
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0211 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
UOC:TTT
* 23 PFFZZ 2510011987413 19207 12338841-1
HINGE,WINDSHIELD  UPPER,L.H.........
1
UOC:TTT
* 24 PAFZZ 5305009585254 80205 MS35190-307
SCREW,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.25.......
4
UOC:TTT
* 25 PAFZZ 2510014110652 34623 12447029G1
FRAME,WIONDOW VEHIC.................
2
UOC:TTT
* 26 PAFZZ 5325014110066 78276 ALS4-1024-130
INSERT,SCREW THREAD.................
8
UOC:TTT
* 27 PAFZZ 5310009222017 72582 120217
WASHER,LOCK  #10....................
8
UOC:TTT
* 28 PAFZZ 5305002400194 96906 MS51849-76
SCREW,MACHINE.......................
8
UOC:TTT
* 29 PAFZZ 5305009585253 80205 MS35190-306
SCREW,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.00.......
2
UOC:TTT
* 30 PFFZZ 5340011850401 19207 12338835
LEAF,BUTT HINGE  UPPER,CENTER.......
1
UOC:TTT
* 31 PAOZZ 5305012645809 19207 12342499-2
SCREW,TAPPING  #10-32 X 5/8.........
1
UOC:TTT
* 32 PFOZZ 2590011883225 34623 5581260
MOLDING,METAL  CENTER,BASIC.........
1
UOC:TTT
* 33 PFOZZ 2590011891067 19207 12338852
MOLDING,METAL  UPPER,BASIC..........
2
UOC:TTT
* 34 PAOZZ 2510012892233 19207 12339509
WINDOW,VEHICUALR  L.H.,BASIC........
1
UOC:TTT
* 35 PFFZZ 5342011850116 19207 12338822-2
HINGE,WINDSHIELD  LOWER,R.H.........
1
UOC:TTT
* 36 PAFZZ 5340012038608 34623 5585154
LEAF,BUTT HINGE  UPPER,R.H..........
1
UOC:TTT
* 37 PAOZZ 5340013327602 19207 12339661-1
BUTTON,PLUG.........................
1
UOC:TTT
* 38 PAOZZ 5340011854959 52854 207-320401-00
BUTTON,PLUG.........................
2
UOC:TTT
END OF FIGURE
0211 01-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.