Quantcast GROUP 1802 FENDERS,RUNNING BOARDS WITH HOUNTING AND ATTATCHING PARTS, OUTRIGGERS, WINDSHIELD, AND GLASS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0651

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1802 FENDERS,RUNNING BOARDS WITH HOUNTING AND ATTATCHING PARTS, OUTRIGGERS, WINDSHIELD, AND GLASS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 210A. Windshield Assembly, Ballistic.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1802 FENDERS,RUNNING BOARDS WITH HOUNTING AND ATTATCHING PARTS, OUTRIGGERS, WINDSHIELD, AND GLASS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0652
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1802 FENDERS,RUNNING BOARDS
WITH MOUNTING AND ATTACHING PARTS,
OUTRIGGERS,WINDSHIELD,AND GLASS
FIG. 210A WINDSHIELD ASSEMBLY,
BALLISTIC
*
1 PAOZZ 2540012468289 19207 12338810
SEAL ASSEMBLY,WIND  UPPER...........
1
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAFZZ 5330011345844 80205 NAS9301BNS-4-05
RIVER,BLIND  1/8 DIA UPPER..........
27
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAFZZ 2590012468288 19207 12338818
BEZEL,AUTOMOTIVE T  UPPER...........
1
UOC:TTT
*
4 PFFZZ 2510014147846 34623 12446878
FRAME,WINDOW VEHIC..................
1
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5340011881018 19207 12338829
CAP-PLUG,PROTECTIV..................
2
UOC:TTT
*
6 MFOZZ
19207 12338807-4
SEAL  LOWER,MAKE FROM SEAL P/N
1
68-412121-1,81 INCHES LONG..........
UOC:TTT
*
7 MFOZZ
34623 SF5590706
SEAL  LOWER,MAKE FROM SEAL P/N
1
68-412121-1,80.5 INCHES LONG........
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAFZZ 5306002264829 80204 B1821BH031C125N
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.25........
27
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAFZZ 5305011850114 7X677 157166
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
27
UOC:TTT
* 10 PFFZZ 5340012477912 19207 12338833
BRACKET,MOUNTING  REAR..............
2
UOC:TTT
* 11 PFFZZ 5365012134239 19207 12338806
SPACER,PLATE........................
6
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAFZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  5/16-18...........
6
UOC:TTT
* 13 PAFZZ 5306002264827 80204 B1821BH031C100N
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.00........
2
UOC:TTT
* 14 PAFZZ 5310000814219 96906 MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
2
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAFZZ 5310004079566 80205 MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK  5/16...................
2
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAFZZ 5310014133276 78276 ALS4-518-150
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV.................
5
UOC:TTT
* 17 MFFZZ
34623 5596172
SEAL  LOWER,MAKE FROM SEAL P/N
1
68-412121-1,2.88 INCHES LONG........
UOC:TTT
* 18 PAOZZ 5315012052988 19207 12338813
PIN,STRAIGHT HEADED.................
3
UOC:TTT
* 19 PAOZZ 5315011884490 46156 3340335
.PIN................................
1
UOC:TTT
* 20 PAFZZ 5310008807744 96906 MS51967-5
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/16-18..........
6
UOC:TTT
* 21 PAFZZ 5310012538957 34623 5592927
WASHER,LOCK  5/16...................
6
UOC:TTT
* 22 PFFZZ 5342011867382 19207 12338822-1
HINGE  L.H.,LOWER AND CENTER........
2
0211 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.