Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0645

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 209. Tailgate Armor M1114.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 209A. Cover, Access Cargo Floor.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0210 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 209 TAILGATE ARMOR - M1114
*
1 PAOZZ 5305014339252 6W728 4397008-039
SCREW,MACHINE  #6-32 X 1/2..........
4
UOC:XBB
2 PFOZZ 5340014342843 6W728 4660500
COVER,PROTECTIVE,DU.................
1
UOC:XBB
3 PAOZZ 5340012586158 31272 45410-16
STRAP,WEBBING.......................
4
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 5305014108386 24617 156966
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 5/8.........
18
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ 5340013145957 19207 12338839-1
LOOP,STRAP FASTENER.................
9
UOC:XBB
6 PAOZZ 5325014110066 78276 ALS4-1024-130
INSERT,SCREW THREAD.................
22
UOC:XBB
7 PFOZZ 9515011853118 19207 12339232-1
ARMOR PLATE.........................
1
UOC:XBB
8 PFOZZ 2540011925948 34623 12339029-2
DAMPENER,SOUND,TAIL.................
1
UOC:XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 5310011981722 34623 5982526
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  1/4-20.........
9
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 4210014350289 6W728 4660728
HOLDER,FIRE AX......................
1
UOC:XBB
11 PAOZZ 5305009846208 95105 343-0586-000
SCREW,MACHINE,PAN H  #10-32 X 3/8...
4
UOC:XBB
12 PAOZZ 5310005825965 96906 MS35338-44
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
9
UOC:XBB
13 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
9
UOC:XBB
14 PAOZZ 5325014650001 78276 ALS7-632-80
NUT,UPSET  #6-32....................
19
UOC:XBB
15 PFOZZ 5340014352845 6W728 4660527
COVER,PROTECTIVE,DU.................
1
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.