Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0642

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0641
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 209. Tailgate Armor M1114.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0209 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
* 22 PAOZZ 5340011897739 34623 12339999
LEAF,BUTT HINGE.....................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 23 PAOZZ 5315011905908 19207 12339663
PIN,SPRING HINGE TA PART OF KIT P/N.
2
5K0107..............................
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 24 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/4-20 X 1.00...
3
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 25 PAOZZ 5365014130275 19207 12338521-1
SPACER,SLEEVE  PART OF KIT P/N
3
57K0107.............................
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 26 PAOZZ 5305000712236 80205 MS90725-15
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 2.25
3
PART OF KIT P/N 57K0107.............
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 27 PAOZZ 5320012716357 9K475 MGLP-B6-4
RIVET,BLIND.........................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 28 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  3/8-16............
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 29 PAOZZ 5310000806004 96906 MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 30 PAOZZ 5365012712491 19207 12340045
SPACER,PLATE........................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.