Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0641

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 208A. Tailgate Assembly.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0642
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0209 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 208A TAILGATE ASSEMBLY
*
1 PAOZZ 5320015050478 78276 ALS4-518-312
INSERT,SCREW,THRREAD................
8
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ
34623 6015552
REINFORCEMENT.......................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ 5340012605792 19207 12338974-2
BRACKET,ANGLE  R.H..................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ 5340012609874 19207 12338974-1
BRACKET,ANGLE  L.H..................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ 5310014229287 6W728 4397005-012
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
8
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
5 PAOZZ 5310004079566 80205 MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK  5/16...................
8
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
6 PAOZZ 5306000514077 80204 B1821BH031F113N
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.125.......
8
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
7 PFOZZ 5340011858724 34623 5575752
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
8 PFOZZ 5340011861280 34623 5575702
BRACKET,ANGLE  L.H..................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
8 PFOZZ 5340011861281 34623 5575703
BRACKET,ANGLE  R.H..................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 2510009332893 19207 12339227-1
COVER AND CHAIN  L.H................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 2510009332895 19207 12339227-2
COVER AND CHAIN  R.H................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PAOZZ 4010011948546 19207 12339223
.LINK,CHAIN,LAP.....................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 11 PFOZZ 5330011932338 19207 12339228-9
RUBBER STRIP........................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 12 PAOFF 2510013785615 19207 12338981-2
TAILGATE,VEHICLE BO.................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 13 PAOFF 5340014968028 19207 12339961-1
.BUMPER,NONMETALLIC.................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 14 PAOZZ 5310011981723 19207 12339998-14
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  #10-32.........
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 15 PAOZZ 5340011978673 19207 12338839-4
HANDLE,BOW..........................
3
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 16 PAOZZ 5305011993371 19207 12339519
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE.................
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 17 PAOZZ 5340013672070 19207 12339945
HINGE,BUTT PART OF KIT P/N 57K0107..
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 18 PAOZZ 5310008093078 96906 MS27183-11
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
12
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 19 PAOZZ 5310010666759 72962 21NE-040
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE 1/4-20 PART OF
6
KIT P/N 57K0107.....................
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 20 PAOZZ 5340012598579 19207 12340780
BUMPER,NONMETALLIC..................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 21 PAOZZ 5305000680511 80204 B1821BH038C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.25..
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
0209 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.