Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0634

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0633
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 208. Tailgate Assembly and Related Parts.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0208 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
UOC:TTT
* 24 PAOZZ 5310014113422 19207 12446871-2
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  1/4-20.........
16
UOC:TTT
* 25 PAFZZ 5365011945093 34623 5583156
SPACER,SLEEVE.......................
16
UOC:TTT
* 26 PAFZZ 5330011959049 19207 12339619-1
SEAL,NONMETALLIC....................
2
UOC:TTT
* 27 PAOZZ
34623 6019906
PLATE,REINFORCEMENT.................
2
UOC:TTT
* 28 PFOZZ 5340011972642 19207 12339605
PLATE,MENDING.......................
21
UOC:TTT
* 29 PAFZZ 5310000877493 96906 MS27183-13
WASHER,FLAT 3/8.....................
24
UOC:TTT
* 30 PAFZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  3/8-16............
17
UOC:TTT
* 31 PFOZZ 2540012523386 34623 12339610-2
PLATE,STRIKER,MOUNT  R.H............
1
UOC:TTT
* 31 PFOZZ 2540012528460 19207 12339610-1
PLATE,STRIKER  L.H..................
1
UOC:TTT
* 32 PAOZZ 5310011474052 23862 2436168
WASHER,FLAT  3/4....................
2
UOC:TTT
* 33 PAOZZ 5310004093333 96906 M45913/3-12CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING H 1/4-10...........
2
UOC:TTT
* 34 PAOZZ 5305007252317 80204 B1821BH038C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.50..
10
UOC:TTT
* 35 PAOZZ 5310000806004 96906 MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
2
UOC:TTT
* 36 PAOZZ 5305014491001 19207 12342675
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  3/8-16 X 1.25..
2
UOC:TTT
* 37 PAOZZ 5305000680508 80204 B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
8
UOC:TTT
* 38 PFOZZ 5340011972716 19207 12339611
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
2
UOC:TTT
* 39 PAOZZ 5305012542459 34623 5593313
SCREW,ASSEMBLED WAS  #10-32 X 3/4...
8
UOC:TTT
* 40 PAOZZ 5310011971100 19207 12339599
WASHER,FLAT  25/32..................
2
UOC:TTT
* 41 PAOZZ 5340014605002 19207 12339601
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
2
UOC:TTT
* 42 PAOZZ 5340012035634 31272 44647-10
STRAP,WEBBING.......................
4
UOC:TTT
* 43 PAOZZ 5340004895684 19220 6411B
LOOP,STRAP FASTENER.................
4
UOC:TTT
* 44 PAOZZ 5340014401435 34623 5596198
STUD,FRICTION CATCH.................
2
UOC:TTT
END OF FIGURE
0208 00-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.