Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0633

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 207A. Cargo Shell Assemblies
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0634
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0208 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 207A CARGO SHELL ASSEMBLIES
*
1 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING HE  1/4-20.........
30
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
42
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAOZZ 5306011991314 19207 12340001-2
BOLT,SHOULDER  1/4-20 X 3/4.........
4
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ 4010012030412 34623 5594524
WIRE ROPE ASSEMBLY..................
2
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5310008094058 96906 MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
10
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ 5305000712505 80204 B1821BH025C088N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGOPN H
1/4-20 X 7/8.
5
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ
19207 12339558
MOUNT...............................
1
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ
19207 12469270
GASKET..............................
1
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ 2590011887394 19207 12339642
SHIELD,TOW..........................
1
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ 5305000680509 80204 B1821BH025C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.25..
20
UOC:TTT
* 11 PAOZZ 5310013968392 80205 NAS1149F0863P
WASHER,FLAT  1/2....................
18
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ 5305000712071 80204 B1821BH050C200N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 2.00..
4
UOC:TTT
* 13 PAOZZ 5310005432410 80205 MS35338-40
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
16
UOC: TTT
* 14 PAOZZ 5305000522232 96906 MS24667-77
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE.................
2
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAOZZ 3990014325370 19207 12446987
TIEDOWN,CARGO,VEHICULAR.............
2
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAOZZ 5305000712057 80204 B1821BH044C200N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  7/16-14 X 2.00.
4
UOC:TTT
* 17 PAOZZ 5310012789555 34623 2436164
WASHER,FLAT  7/16...................
16
UOC:TTT
* 18 PAOZZ
34623 6015070
WEDGE,BRACKET.......................
2
UOC:TTT
* 19 PFFZZ 2540011928283 34623 5584152
PANEL,FILLER DOOR
R.H.,REAR.......
1
UOC:TTT
* 19 PFFZZ 2510011925950 34623 5584151
PANEL,CAB  L.H.,REAR................
1
UOC:TTT
* 20 PAFZZ 5320010195694 78206 4-2ASD
RIVET,BLIND  1/8 DIAMETER...........
1
UOC:TTT
* 21 PAFZZ 5320000835009 05693 BSP-43
RIVET,BLIND  1/8 DIAMETER...........
4
UOC:TTT
* 22 PAOZZ 5310009353607 96906 MS51988-10
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  7/16..............
4
UOC:TTT
* 23 PAOZZ 5310004883889 96906 MS51943-39
NUT,SELF-LOCKING....................
6
UOC:TTT
0208 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.