Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0625

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 206. Cargo Shell Mounting Components.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0626
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0207 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 206 CARGO SHELL MOUNTING
COMPONENTS
*
1 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
25
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 4010012030412 34623 5594524
WIRE ROPE ASSEMBLY,.................
2
UOC:XBB
3 PAOZZ 5306011991314 19207 12340001-2
BOLT,SHOULDER  1/4-20 X 3/4.........
4
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ
6W728 4668901-001
FASTENER,RIVNUT.....................
1
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
20
UOC:XBB
6 PAOZZ 5307014493769 19207 12339609
STUD,BALL...........................
2
UOC:XBB
7 PAOZZ 5305014366379 6W728 4397000-008
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.00........
3
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ 5306014365392 6W728 4397000-010
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.25.........
1
UOC:XBB
9 PAOZZ 5340014733280 6W728 4660966-002
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5310014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT  9/32...................
2
UOC:XBB
11 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
2
UOC:XBB
12 PAOZZ 5325013942414 78276 ALS7-420-165
INSERT,SCREW THREAD.................
2
UOC:XBB
13 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
18
UOC:XBB
14 PAOZZ 5305007252317 80204 B1821BH038C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.50..
2
UOC:XBB
15 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
4
UOC:XBB
16 PFFZZ 2540011928283 34623 5584152
PANEL,FILLER DOOR S  R.H.,REAR......
1
UOC:XBB
16 PFFZZ 2510011925950 34623 5584151
PANEL,CAB  L.H.,REAR................
1
UOC:XBB
17 PAFZZ 5320008990981 54402 AD42BS
RIVET,BLIND  1/8 DIA................
1
UOC:XBB
18 PAFZZ 5320000835009 81349 M24243/1-A403
RIVET,BLIND  1/8 DIA................
4
UOC:XBB
19 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
2
UOC:XBB
22 PFOZZ 5340011972642 19207 12339605
PLATE,MENDING.......................
2
UOC:XBB
21 PAOZZ 5305000680508 80204 B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
8
UOC:XBB
* 22 PFOZZ 5340011972716 19207 12339611
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
2
UOC:XBB
23 PAOZZ 5330012390659 34623 5593931
SEAL,NONMETALLIC  R.H...............
1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.