Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0622

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0621
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 206. Cargo Shell Mounting Components.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0206 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
* 23 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
4
UOC:TTT
* 24 PAOZZ 5310002857037 96906 MS122031
WASHER,LOCK  #12....................
4
UOC:TTT
* 25 PAOZZ 5310000121743 16764 121743
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  #12-24...........
4
UOC:TTT
* 26 PAOZZ 5342011945806 19207 12339579
BRACKET,DOVETAIL....................
1
UOC:TTT
* 27 PAOZZ 5310008094058 96906 MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
UOC:TTT
* 28 PAOZZ 5310005501130 80205 MS35333-40
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
2
UOC:TTT
* 29 PAOZZ 5305000680508 80204 B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
2
UOC:TTT
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.