Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0621

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 205A. Cargo Shell Door Assembly, Basic and Supplemental Armor.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0622
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0206 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 205A CARGO SHELL DOOR ASSEMBLY,
BASIC AND SUPPLEMENTAL ARMOR
*
1 PAOOO
19207 12446908
DOOR ASSEMBLY.......................
1
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 5310009349758 80205 MS35649-202
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON...................
8
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAOZZ 5310012349416 96906 MS51412-2
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
16
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ 5330014583810 19207 12341348
GASKET..............................
1
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5340011971238 19220 1-5073-U
CATCH,FLUSH.........................
1
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ 5305011858674 7X677 9421294
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  #10-24 X 1/2...
8
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ 5325014110066 78276 ALS4-1024-130
INSERT,SCREW THREAD.................
38
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 5340004895684 19220 6411B
LOOP,STRAP FASTENER.................
20
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ 5305014108386 24617 156966
SCREW,MACHINE.......................
40
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ 5325014759697 78276 ALS4-1024-225
INSERT,SCREW THREAD.................
2
UOC:TTT
* 11 PAOZZ 5310004079566 80205 MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK  5/16...................
12
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  5/16-18...........
12
UOC:TTT
* 13 PAOZZ 5306011950277 34623 5583141
BOLT,HOOK...........................
4
UOC:TTT
* 14 PAOZZ 5340011972736 19220 16386 (75)
ROD,THREADED END....................
4
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAOZZ 5340011996103 19207 12339880-2
LATCH,DOOR R.H.,FRONT AND L.H. REAR.
2
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAOZZ 5340011985455 19220 3-400-L (25)
PLATE,MOUNTING  DOOR LATCH,L.H.,
2
FRONT AND R.H.,REAR.................
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAOZZ 5305002264831 80204 B1821BH031C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18 X 1.50.
12
UOC:TTT
* 17 PAOZZ 5310012131333 78553 C183-012-4
PUSH ON NUT.........................
8
UOC:TTT
* 18 PAOZZ 5340011958837 0ZJZ0 HS-49745
CLIP,RETAINING  R.H.................
4
UOC:TTT
* 19 PAOZZ 5340011968158 19207 12340003
CLIP-CLEVIS  R.H....................
4
UOC:TTT
* 20 PAOZZ 5340012598600 19220 34-4974-51X
CATCH,FLUSH.........................
1
UOC:TTT
* 21 PAOZZ 5340011978239 14557 U-6236
HANDLE,BOW  FRONT...................
1
UOC:TTT
* 22 PAOZZ 5305012542453 34623 5592861
SCREW,MACHINE  #12-24 X 3/4.........
4
UOC:TTT
0206 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.