Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0618

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0617
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 205A. Cargo Shell Door Assembly, Basic and Supplemental Armor.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0206 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
23 PAOZZ 5340012598600 19220 34-4974-51X
CATCH,FLUSH.........................
1
UOC:XBB
24 PFOZZ 5340011978239 14557 U-6236
HANDLE,BOW..........................
1
UOC:XBB
25 PAOZZ 5305012542453 34623 5592861
SCREW,MACHINE  #12-24 X 3/4.........
4
UOC:XBB
26 PAOZZ 5310002857037 96906 MS122031
WASHER,LOCK.........................
4
UOC:XBB
* 27 PAOZZ 5310000121743 16764 121743
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON H  #12-24.........
4
UOC:XBB
28 PAOZZ 5342011945806 19207 12339579
BRACKET,DOVETAIL....................
1
UOC:XBB
29 PAOZZ 5310008094058 96906 MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
UOC:XBB
30 PAOZZ 5310005501130 96906 MS35333-40
WASHER,LOCK.........................
2
UOC:XBB
31 PAOZZ 5305000680508 80204 B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
2
UOC:XBB
32 PAOZZ 5305014652817 6W728 4397063-072
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1/2.........
2
UOC:XBB
33 PAOZZ 5340014341809 19207 12338839-3
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
1
UOC:XBB
34 PAOZZ 5325014203005 78276 ALS7-1032-130
INSERT,SCREW THREAD  #10-32.........
2
UOC:XBB
* 35 PAOZZ 5305008215492 80204 B1821BH038C063N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON.H  3/8-16 X 5/8...
2
UOC:XBB
* 36 PAOZZ 5310014177273 6W728 4397004-008
WASHER,LOCK.........................
2
UOC:XBB
* 37 PAOZZ
6W728 1000431
POST,HEX MOUNTING...................
2
UOC:XBB
* 38 PAOZZ
6W728 1000430
ROD,WELDMENT  CARGO LATCH...........
1
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE
0206 00-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.