Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0617

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 205. Cargo Shell Door Assembly.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0618
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0206 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 205 CARGO SHELL DOOR ASSEMBLY
1 PAOZZ 5310009349758 96906 MS35649-202
NUT,PLAIN HEXAGON  #10-24...........
8
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 5310012349416 96906 MS51412-2
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
16
UOC:XBB
3 PAOZZ 5330014583810 19207 12341348
GASKET..............................
1
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 5340011971238 19220 1-5073-U
CATCH,FLUSH.........................
1
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ 5305011858674 7X677 9421294
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  #10-24 X 1/2...
8
UOC:XBB
6 PAOZZ 5320014110066 78276 ALS4-1024-130
INSERT,SCREW THREAD.................
28
UOC:XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 5340013145957 19207 12338839-1
LOOP,STRAP FASTENER.................
12
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ 5305014108386 24617 156966
SCREW,MACHINE.......................
28
UOC:XBB
9 PFOZZ 2540011924504 19207 12339646-1
SHIELD,DEFLECTOR,MI  L.H............
1
UOC:XBB
9 PFOZZ 2540011929721 19207 12339646-2
SHIELD,DEFLECTOR,MI  R.H............
1
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5305000680502 96906 MS90725-6
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
26
UOC:XBB
11 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
30
UOC:XBB
* 12 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20............
26
UOC:XBB
* 13 PAOZZ 5325014759697 78276 ALS4-1024-225
INSERT,SCREW THREAD.................
2
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5310004079566 80205 MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK  5/16...................
12
UOC:XBB
15 PAOZZ 5310009318167 96906 MS51967-6
NUT,PLAIN HEXAGON  5/16-18..........
12
UOC:XBB
16 PAOZZ 5306011950277 34623 5583141
BOLT,HOOK...........................
4
UOC:XBB
17 PAOZZ 5340011972736 19220 16386(75)
ROD END,THREADED....................
4
UOC:XBB
* 18 PAOZZ 5340011996103 19207 12339880-2
PLATE,MOUNTING  L.H.................
2
UOC:XBB
18 PAOZZ 5340011985455 19200 3-400-L (25)
LATCH,DOOR  L.H.....................
2
UOC:XBB
19 PAOZZ 5305002264831 80204 B1821BH031C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18 X 1.50.
12
UOC:XBB
20 PAOZZ 5310001211333 78553 C183-012-4
PUSH ON NUT.........................
8
UOC:XBB
21 PAOZZ 5340011958837 78947 HS49745
CLIP,RETAINING  R.H.................
4
UOC:XBB
* 22 PAOZZ 5340011968158 19207 12340003
CLIP-CLEVIS,ROD RET  L.H............
4
UOC:XBB

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.