Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0613

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 204. Cargo Shell Door, Insulation, Intermediate Pillar, Gas Spring, and Related Components.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0614
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0205 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 204 CARGO SHELL DOOR,INSULATION,
INTERMEDIATE PILLAR,GAS SPRING,AND
RELATED COMPONENTS
*
1 PAOZZ 5305012542459 34623 5593313
SCREW,ASSEMBLED WAS  #10-32 X 3/4...
2
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
2 PAOZZ 5330011959083 34623 12339595
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP.................
1
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
3 PFOOO 2510014567889 19207 12446907
DOOR,HATCH,VEHICLE  BASIC ARMOR.....
1
UOC:XBB
*
4 PAOZZ 5306002258499 96906 MS90725-34
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.00........
4
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
5 PAOZZ 5310004079566 96906 MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK  5/16...................
4
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
6 PAOZZ 5315002555580 18876 10189683
PIN,SHOULDER,HEADLE.................
1
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
7 PFOZZ 5340011972717 19207 10192299
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
8 PAOZZ 5315009837402 96906 MS20392-4C69
PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED.................
2
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 5315002341861 80205 MS24665-298
PIN,COTTER..........................
2
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 10 PAOZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
4
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 11 PAOZZ 5310011191024 24617 2436162
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
4
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 12 PFOZZ 5340011971444 19207 10192302
BRACKET,MOUNTING  FRONT.............
1
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 13 PFOZZ 2540012102749 34623 5583291
PLATE,MOUNTING,LAUN.................
1
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5340011991662 31272 45053-10
STRAP,WEBBING.......................
1
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 15 PAFZZ 5330011978298 06968 ORD-112
SEAL................................
1
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 16 PFFZZ 2510011899741 19207 12339612
FRAME SECTION,STRUC.................
1
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 17 PAFZZ 5305008465703 80204 B1821BH038C300N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.00..
4
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 18 PAFZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
8
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 19 PAFZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
4
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 20 PAOZZ 2510012491580 19207 12339650
INSULATION PANEL,VE.................
1
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 21 PAOZZ 2510012491581 19207 12339649-2
DAMPNER,SOUND,DOOR  R.H.............
1
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 21 PAOZZ 2510012491582 19207 12339649-1
INSULATION PANEL,VE  L.H............
1
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 22 PAOZZ 2510012491583 19207 12339625
LINER,DOOR,CARGO....................
1
UOC:TTT,XBB
0205 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.