Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0609

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 202A. Roof Armor.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 203. Interior and Exterior Net Assemblies and Related Parts.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0203 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 202A ROOF ARMOR
*
1 PAOZZ
6W728 6432491-200M1
ARMOR,ROOF HALF,WEL  L.H.,TAN.......
1
UOC:TTT
*
1 PAOZZ
6W728 6432492-200M1
ARMOR,ROOF HALF,WEL  R.H.,TAN.......
1
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ
6W728 6432760-200M1
PLATE,ROOF ARMOR  FRONT,TAN.........
2
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
32
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ 5310005825965 80205 MS35338-44
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
8
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
20
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ 5340015360506 6W728 6432777-200M1
BRACKET,MULTIPLE AN  R.H.,TAN.......
1
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ
6W728 6432776-200M1
BRACKET,HEADER  L.H.,TAN............
1
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ
6W728 6432629-200M1
ASSEMBLY,HEADER  R.H.,TAN...........
1
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ
6W728 6432626-200M1
ASSEMBLY,HEADER  L.H.,TAN...........
1
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 5305000680511 80204 B1821BH038C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.25..
16
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ 5310013344710 80205 MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
16
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
16
UOC:TTT
* 11 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,HEX,AUTOMATION .................
12
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ
6W728 6432759-01M1
ARMOR,PLATE  ROOF ARMOR,L.H.........
1
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ
6W728 6432761-01M1
ARMOR,PLATE  ROOF ARMOR,R.H.........
1
UOC:TTT
END OF FIGURE
0203 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.