Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0607

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 202. Roof and Mounting Components.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 202A. Roof Armor.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0203 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 202 ROOF AND MOUNTING
COMPONENTS
1 PBFZZ 2510014346626 6W728 4660800
PANEL,BODY,VEHICULA.................
1
UOC:XBB
2 PAFZZ 5340012039391 34623 5583231
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL.................
7
UOC:XBB
3 PAFZZ 2540011925949 19207 12339561
PLATE,SNUBBER,VEHIC.................
14
UOC:XBB
4 PAFZZ 5340012110838 34623 5584891
MOUNT,RESILIENT.....................
14
UOC:XBB
5 PFFZZ 5365012160364 19207 12338186-52
SPACER,SLEEVE.......................
7
UOC:XBB
6 PAFZZ 5310014192413 6W728 4397005-014
WASHER,FLAT  13/32..................
7
UOC:XBB
7 PAFZZ 5307012542504 19207 12339559
STUD,PLAIN  3/8-16 X 3.75...........
7
UOC:XBB
8 PAFZZ 5310014398177 6W728 4397064-005
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
7
UOC:XBB
9 PFOZZ 2540014350464 6W728 4660406
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL,  L.H............
1
UOC:XBB
9 PFOZZ 2540014350462 6W728 4660407
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL,  R.H............
1
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5306014376309 6W728 4397010-006
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4..........
4
UOC:XBB
* 11 MOOZZ
6W728 4668367-000
TRIM DOOR FRONT  MAKE FROM TRIM,P/N
2
75000317,27.5 INCHES LONG...........
UOC:XBB
* 12 MOOZZ
6W728 4668368-000
TRIM DOOR REAR  MAKE FROM TRIM,P/N
2
75000317,25 INCHES LONG.............
UOC:XBB
13 PFOZZ 5340014341375 6W728 4660313
COVER,ACCESS........................
2
UOC:XBB
14 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
4
UOC:XBB
15 MOOZZ
6W728 4668962-68
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP  MAKE FROM TRIM,
1
P/N 4668962,67.5 INCHES LONG........
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE
0203 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.