Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0603

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 201B. Gunner's Platform Assembly and Mounting Hardware.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0604
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0202 02
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 201B GUNNER'S PLATFORM ASSEMBLY
AND MOUNTING HARDWARE
*
1 PAOZZ 5305002678953 80204 B1821BH025F063N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON  1/4-28 X 5/8.....
10
UOC:XBB
*
2 PAOZZ 5310001670835 88044 AN960-416L
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
14
UOC:XBB
*
3 PAOZZ 2590012624980 31272 45602-11
GUIDE,PLATFORM......................
1
UOC:XBB
*
4 PAOZZ 5310012984686 31272 45611-10
NUT,BLANK  1/4-28...................
4
UOC:XBB
*
5 PAOZZ 2590012600214 31272 45481-01
PLATFORM ASSEMBLY...................
1
UOC:XBB
*
6 PAOZZ 2590012624981 31272 45602-10
GUIDE,PLATFORM......................
1
UOC:XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 3040012649554 31272 45617-13
CONNECTING LINK,RIG.................
2
UOC:XBB
*
8 PAOZZ 5306012696254 31272 45621-10
BOLT,SHOULDER  5/16-24 X 3/4........
4
UOC:XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 5342012600215 31272 45721-10
LATCH,PLATFORM......................
2
UOC:XBB
* 10 PAOZZ 5310001670837 88044 AN960-616L
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
4
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAOZZ 5306002083639 88044 AN6-16A
BOLT,MACHINE  3/8-16 X 1.83.........
2
UOC:XBB
* 12 PAOZZ 5365012676769 31272 45613-10
SPACER,SLEEVE.......................
2
UOC:XBB
* 13 PAOZZ 5310008071475 80205 MS21042L4
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-28.........
10
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 2590012600216 31272 45619-11
LINK ASSEMBLY,PLA...................
2
UOC:XBB
* 15 PAOZZ 1640012712598 31272 45623-10
WIRE ROPE ASSEMBLY..................
2
UOC:XBB
* 16 PAOZZ 5310008071476 80205 MS21042L5
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-24........
6
UOC:XBB
* 17 PAOZZ 5310001670836 88044 AN960-516L
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
6
UOC:XBB
* 18 PAOZZ 5315007652190 80205 MS17986C513
PIN,QUICK RELEASE.M.................
1
UOC:XBB
* 19 PAOZZ 2590012600217 31272 45616-11
BRACKET ASSEMBLY....................
1
UOC:XBB
* 20 PAOZZ 5340012600218 31272 45615-10
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
UOC:XBB
* 21 PAOZZ 2590012610523 31272 45608-10
RAIL,PLATFORM.......................
2
UOC:XBB
* 22 PAOZZ 5305000432682 80205 MS24694-S98
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-28 X 3/4.........
4
UOC:XBB
* 23 PAOZZ 5307012866007 31272 45610-10
STUD,PLAIN..........................
2
UOC:XBB
* 24 PAOZZ 5340012714281 31272 45618-10
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
UOC:XBB
0202 02-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.